Train K7383 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7383 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
山海关-赤峰南(1day)
Arrival 山海关 Departure 赤峰南 Train Types Fast train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 16:54 Date of last update version 2020/6/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY44/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K7383 1 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0
K7383 2 SuiZhong (绥中) 07:59 08:02 49m 65 US$1
K7383 3 XingCheng (兴城) 08:37 08:39 1h27m 113 US$1
K7383 4 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 08:56 08:58 1h46m 134 US$2
K7383 5 JinZhou (锦州) 09:37 09:54 2h27m 184 US$2
K7383 6 YiXian (义县) 10:41 10:44 3h31m 232 US$3
K7383 7 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 12:01 12:06 4h51m 321 US$4
K7383 8 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 13:35 13:53 6h25m 406 US$5
K7383 9 ShaHai (沙海) 14:25 14:27 7h15m 429 US$5
K7383 10 TianYi (天义) 14:42 14:45 7h32m 444 US$5
K7383 11 ErLong (二龙) 14:58 15:01 7h48m 457 US$5
K7383 12 XiZi (汐子) 15:12 15:15 8h2m 469 US$5
K7383 13 NaiLin (乃林) 15:27 15:30 8h17m 482 US$5
K7383 14 PingZhuangBei (平庄北) 15:51 15:54 8h41m 498 US$0
K7383 15 ReShui (热水) 16:06 16:09 8h56m 512 US$6
K7383 16 YuanBaoShan (元宝山) 16:24 16:27 9h14m 526 US$6
K7383 17 ChiFengNan (赤峰南) 16:54 Final arrival 9h44m 553 US$0