Train K7384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7384 Travel Time 9h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
赤峰南-山海关(1day)
Arrival 赤峰南 Departure 山海关 Train Types Fast train Distance 553Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 19:48 Date of last update version 2020/6/8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY44/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K7384 1 ChiFengNan (赤峰南) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0
K7384 2 ReShui (热水) 10:31 10:37 39m 41 US$0
K7384 3 PingZhuangBei (平庄北) 10:56 10:59 1h4m 55 US$2
K7384 4 NaiLin (乃林) 11:16 11:19 1h24m 71 US$0
K7384 5 XiZi (汐子) 11:32 11:35 1h40m 84 US$0
K7384 6 ErLong (二龙) 11:47 11:50 1h55m 96 US$0
K7384 7 TianYi (天义) 12:04 12:07 2h12m 109 US$2
K7384 8 ShaHai (沙海) 12:22 12:25 2h30m 124 US$0
K7384 9 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 12:53 13:14 3h1m 147 US$3
K7384 10 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 14:35 14:41 4h43m 232 US$0
K7384 11 YiXian (义县) 16:06 16:10 6h14m 321 US$0
K7384 12 JinZhou (锦州) 17:00 17:26 7h8m 369 US$8
K7384 13 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:59 18:01 8h7m 419 US$0
K7384 14 XingCheng (兴城) 18:17 18:19 8h25m 440 US$0
K7384 15 SuiZhong (绥中) 18:50 18:53 8h58m 488 US$0
K7384 16 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:48 Final arrival 9h56m 553 US$0