Train K7385 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7385 Travel Time 13h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-通化(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 通化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 870Km
Arr. Time 17:48 Dep. Time 07:02 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7385 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 17:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7385 2 JinZhou (金州) 18:14 18:19 26m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7385 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 18:51 18:54 1h3m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7385 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 19:17 19:21 1h29m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7385 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 20:09 20:12 2h21m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7385 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 20:32 20:34 2h44m 210 US$3US$7/8/8US$11/13
K7385 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 20:59 21:02 3h11m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7385 8 HaiCheng (海城) 21:26 21:29 3h38m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7385 9 AnShan (鞍山) 21:54 21:57 4h6m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7385 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 22:15 22:18 4h27m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7385 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:07 23:29 5h19m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7385 12 TieLing (铁岭) 00:20 00:22 6h32m 462 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7385 13 XiFeng (西丰) 01:40 01:45 7h52m 568 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7385 14 LiaoYuan (辽源) 02:38 02:52 8h50m 462 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7385 15 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 04:21 04:29 10h33m 643 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7385 16 LiuHe (柳河) 05:00 05:03 11h12m 676 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7385 17 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 05:46 05:49 11h58m 718 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7385 18 TongHua (通化) 07:02 Final arrival 13h14m 870 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46