Train K7385 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7385 Travel Time 13h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-通化(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 通化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 870Km
Arr. Time 17:48 Dep. Time 07:18 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY206/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7385 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 17:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7385 2 JinZhou (金州) 18:14 18:19 26m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7385 3 SanShiLiBao (三十里堡) 18:38 18:40 50m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7385 4 PuLanDian (普兰店) 18:55 18:58 1h7m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7385 5 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 19:17 19:21 1h29m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7385 6 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 20:09 20:12 2h21m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K7385 7 GaiZhou (盖州) 20:32 20:34 2h44m 210 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/14
K7385 8 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 20:59 21:02 3h11m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7385 9 HaiCheng (海城) 21:26 21:29 3h38m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7385 10 AnShan (鞍山) 21:54 21:57 4h6m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7385 11 LiaoYang (辽阳) 22:15 22:18 4h27m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7385 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:07 23:29 5h19m 533 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7385 13 TieLing (铁岭) 00:20 00:22 6h32m 462 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7385 14 XiFeng (西丰) 01:40 01:45 7h52m 568 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7385 15 LiaoYuan (辽源) 02:38 02:52 8h50m 462 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7385 16 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 04:21 04:31 10h33m 643 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7385 17 LiuHe (柳河) 05:02 05:08 11h14m 676 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7385 18 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 05:51 05:55 12h3m 718 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7385 19 TongHua (通化) 07:18 Final arrival 13h30m 870 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48