Train K7386 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7386 Travel Time 13h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
通化-大连(2day)
Arrival 通化 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 870Km
Arr. Time 18:58 Dep. Time 08:33 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$39
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7386 1 TongHua (通化) Departure Station 18:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7386 2 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 19:54 19:57 56m 55 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7386 3 LiuHe (柳河) 20:40 20:43 1h42m 97 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7386 4 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 21:16 21:24 2h18m 130 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7386 5 DongFeng (东丰) 21:49 21:52 2h51m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7386 6 LiaoYuan (辽源) 22:37 22:43 3h39m 311 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7386 7 XiFeng (西丰) 23:28 23:31 4h30m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7386 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:20 02:26 7h22m 376 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K7386 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 02:33 02:57 7h35m 376 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K7386 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 03:40 03:43 8h42m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7386 11 AnShan (鞍山) 04:18 04:21 9h20m 465 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7386 12 HaiCheng (海城) 04:46 04:48 9h48m 501 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7386 13 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 05:17 05:20 10h19m 533 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7386 14 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 05:56 05:58 10h58m 594 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7386 15 SongShu (松树) 06:30 06:32 11h32m 642 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7386 16 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 06:51 06:53 11h53m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7386 17 PuLanDian (普兰店) 07:13 07:15 12h15m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7386 18 JinZhou (金州) 07:51 07:56 12h53m 740 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7386 19 DaLian (大连) 08:33 Final arrival 13h35m 870 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40