Train K7386 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7386 Travel Time 14h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
通化-大连(2day)
Arrival 通化 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 870Km
Arr. Time 18:28 Dep. Time 08:33 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7386 1 TongHua (通化) Departure Station 18:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7386 2 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 19:32 19:35 1h4m 55 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7386 3 LiuHe (柳河) 20:22 20:25 1h54m 97 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7386 4 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 20:57 21:20 2h29m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7386 5 DongFeng (东丰) 21:44 21:49 3h16m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7386 6 LiaoYuan (辽源) 22:28 22:36 4h0m 311 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7386 7 XiFeng (西丰) 23:30 23:35 5h2m 249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7386 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 02:33 02:57 8h5m 376 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7386 9 LiaoYang (辽阳) 03:39 03:42 9h11m 440 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7386 10 AnShan (鞍山) 04:18 04:21 9h50m 465 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7386 11 HaiCheng (海城) 04:46 04:48 10h18m 501 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7386 12 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 05:17 05:20 10h49m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7386 13 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 05:56 05:58 11h28m 594 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7386 14 SongShu (松树) 06:30 06:32 12h2m 642 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7386 15 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 06:51 06:54 12h23m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7386 16 PuLanDian (普兰店) 07:14 07:17 12h46m 695 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7386 17 JinZhou (金州) 07:47 07:53 13h19m 740 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7386 18 DaLian (大连) 08:33 Final arrival 14h5m 870 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42