Train K7387/K7390 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7387/K7390 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
白河-吉林(2day)
Arrival 白河 Departure 吉林 Train Types Fast train Distance 805Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 04:42 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7387/K7390 1 BaiHe (白河) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7387/K7390 2 LuShuiHe (露水河) 13:32 13:34 32m 30 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/12
K7387/K7390 3 LaZiHe (砬子河) 13:46 13:48 46m 41 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7387/K7390 4 QuanYang (泉阳) 14:15 14:17 1h15m 66 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7387/K7390 5 SongJiangHe (松江河) 14:44 14:48 1h44m 90 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7387/K7390 6 XianRenQiao (仙人桥) 15:26 15:28 2h26m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7387/K7390 7 DongQuan (氡泉) 15:38 15:39 2h38m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7387/K7390 8 SongShuZhen (松树镇) 16:01 16:04 3h1m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7387/K7390 9 BaiShanShi (白山市) 17:35 17:41 4h35m 217 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7387/K7390 10 TongHua (通化) 18:43 19:03 5h43m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7387/K7390 11 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 20:27 20:33 7h27m 332 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7387/K7390 12 TuoYaoLing (驼腰岭) 21:01 21:17 8h1m 355 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7387/K7390 13 LiuHe (柳河) 21:38 21:52 8h38m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7387/K7390 14 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 22:33 22:41 9h33m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7387/K7390 15 LiaoYuan (辽源) 23:41 23:51 10h41m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7387/K7390 16 ChangChun (长春) 02:45 03:10 13h45m 677 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7387/K7390 17 JiLin (吉林) 04:42 Final arrival 15h42m 805 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44