Train K7387/K7390 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7387/K7390 Travel Time 17h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
白河-白城(2day)
Arrival 白河 Departure 白城 Train Types Fast train Distance 985Km
Arr. Time 14:06 Dep. Time 07:18 Date of last update version 2019-3-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7387/K7390 1 BaiHe (白河) Departure Station 14:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7387/K7390 2 LaZiHe (砬子河) 14:48 14:50 42m 41 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7387/K7390 3 QuanYang (泉阳) 15:17 15:19 1h11m 66 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7387/K7390 4 SongJiangHe (松江河) 15:46 15:54 1h40m 90 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7387/K7390 5 XianRenQiao (仙人桥) 16:32 16:34 2h26m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7387/K7390 6 DongQuan (氡泉) 16:44 16:45 2h38m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7387/K7390 7 SongShuZhen (松树镇) 17:07 17:11 3h1m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7387/K7390 8 BaiShanShi (白山市) 19:09 19:14 5h3m 217 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7387/K7390 9 TongHua (通化) 20:16 20:36 6h10m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7387/K7390 10 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 21:30 21:35 7h24m 332 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7387/K7390 11 LiuHe (柳河) 22:18 22:26 8h12m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7387/K7390 12 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 22:58 23:08 8h52m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7387/K7390 13 LiaoYuan (辽源) 00:08 00:16 10h2m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7387/K7390 14 ChangChun (长春) 02:43 03:12 12h37m 677 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7387/K7390 15 NongAn (农安) 04:03 04:06 13h57m 718 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7387/K7390 16 SongYuan (松原) 05:00 05:08 14h54m 802 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7387/K7390 17 DaAn (大安) 05:50 05:56 15h44m 865 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7387/K7390 18 BaiCheng (白城) 07:18 Final arrival 17h12m 985 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0