Train K7388/K7389 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7388/K7389 Travel Time 15h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-白河(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 白河 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 805Km
Arr. Time 13:07 Dep. Time 05:01 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7388/K7389 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 13:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 13:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 2 ZuoJia (左家) 14:00 14:00 53m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7388/K7389 2 ZuoJia (左家) 14:00 14:00 53m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7388/K7389 3 JiuTai (九台) 14:19 14:24 1h12m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7388/K7389 3 JiuTai (九台) 14:19 14:24 1h12m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7388/K7389 4 ChangChun (长春) 15:06 15:18 1h59m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7388/K7389 4 ChangChun (长春) 15:06 15:18 1h59m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7388/K7389 5 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 15:56 15:58 2h49m 190 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7388/K7389 5 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 15:56 15:58 2h49m 190 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7388/K7389 6 SiPing (四平) 16:37 16:47 3h30m 243 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7388/K7389 6 SiPing (四平) 16:37 16:47 3h30m 243 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7388/K7389 7 ShiLing (石岭) 17:28 17:34 4h21m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7388/K7389 7 ShiLing (石岭) 17:28 17:34 4h21m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7388/K7389 8 LiaoYuan (辽源) 18:16 18:26 5h9m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7388/K7389 8 LiaoYuan (辽源) 18:16 18:26 5h9m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7388/K7389 9 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 19:30 19:48 6h23m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7388/K7389 9 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 19:30 19:48 6h23m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7388/K7389 10 LiuHe (柳河) 20:50 20:53 7h43m 431 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7388/K7389 10 LiuHe (柳河) 20:50 20:53 7h43m 431 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7388/K7389 11 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 21:36 21:41 8h29m 473 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7388/K7389 11 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 21:36 21:41 8h29m 473 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7388/K7389 11 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 21:36 21:41 8h29m 473 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7388/K7389 11 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 21:36 21:41 8h29m 473 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7388/K7389 12 TongHua (通化) 22:35 22:50 9h28m 528 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7388/K7389 12 TongHua (通化) 22:35 22:50 9h28m 528 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7388/K7389 12 TongHua (通化) 22:35 22:50 9h28m 528 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7388/K7389 12 TongHua (通化) 22:35 22:50 9h28m 528 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7388/K7389 13 BaiShanShi (白山市) 00:40 00:48 11h33m 588 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7388/K7389 13 BaiShanShi (白山市) 00:40 00:48 11h33m 588 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7388/K7389 13 BaiShanShi (白山市) 00:40 00:48 11h33m 588 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7388/K7389 13 BaiShanShi (白山市) 00:40 00:48 11h33m 588 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7388/K7389 14 DongQuan (氡泉) 02:37 02:38 13h30m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7388/K7389 14 DongQuan (氡泉) 02:37 02:38 13h30m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7388/K7389 14 DongQuan (氡泉) 02:37 02:38 13h30m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7388/K7389 14 DongQuan (氡泉) 02:37 02:38 13h30m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7388/K7389 15 SongJiangHe (松江河) 03:22 03:30 14h15m 715 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7388/K7389 15 SongJiangHe (松江河) 03:22 03:30 14h15m 715 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7388/K7389 15 SongJiangHe (松江河) 03:22 03:30 14h15m 715 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7388/K7389 15 SongJiangHe (松江河) 03:22 03:30 14h15m 715 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7388/K7389 16 BaiHe (白河) 05:01 Final arrival 15h54m 805 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7388/K7389 16 BaiHe (白河) 05:01 Final arrival 15h54m 805 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7388/K7389 16 BaiHe (白河) 05:01 Final arrival 15h54m 805 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7388/K7389 16 BaiHe (白河) 05:01 Final arrival 15h54m 805 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44