Train K7388/K7389 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7388/K7389 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-白河(2day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 白河 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 805Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 05:06 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7388/K7389 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 2 ZuoJia (左家) 14:00 14:00 40m 50 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 3 JiuTai (九台) 14:19 14:24 59m 76 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 4 ChangChun (长春) 15:06 15:18 1h46m 128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 5 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 15:56 15:58 2h36m 190 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 6 SiPing (四平) 16:37 16:45 3h17m 243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 7 ShiLing (石岭) 17:28 17:38 4h8m 277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 8 LiaoYuan (辽源) 18:20 18:30 5h0m 325 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 9 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 20:01 20:09 6h41m 398 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 10 LiuHe (柳河) 20:43 20:46 7h23m 431 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 11 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 21:30 21:33 8h10m 473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 12 TongHua (通化) 22:30 22:50 9h10m 528 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 13 BaiShanShi (白山市) 00:32 00:40 11h12m 588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 14 DaDong (大东) 01:26 01:32 12h6m 624 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 15 DongQuan (氡泉) 02:37 02:38 13h17m 681 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 16 SongJiangHe (松江河) 03:22 03:30 14h2m 715 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 17 QuanYang (泉阳) 03:56 03:59 14h36m 739 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7388/K7389 18 BaiHe (白河) 05:06 Final arrival 15h46m 805 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0