Train K739 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K7391/K7394(白山市-吉林)  K7392/K7393(吉林-通化)  K7397(沈阳-白河)  K7398(白河-沈阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K739 Travel Time 36h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-昆明(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 2660Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 08:23 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K739 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K739 2 JiaShan (嘉善) 20:12 20:16 36m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K739 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:31 20:34 55m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K739 4 HaiNing (海宁) 20:56 20:59 1h20m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K739 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:48 21:54 2h12m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K739 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 22:46 22:49 3h10m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K739 7 YiWu (义乌) 23:17 23:20 3h41m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K739 8 JinHua (金华) 00:19 00:25 4h43m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K739 9 QuZhou (衢州) 01:45 01:48 6h9m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K739 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:00 05:19 9h24m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K739 11 XinYu (新余) 07:47 07:53 12h11m 919 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K739 12 FenYi (分宜) 08:13 08:18 12h37m 949 US$18US$32/35/36US$49/52
K739 13 YiChun (宜春) 08:35 08:40 12h59m 973 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K739 14 PingXiang (萍乡) 09:22 09:26 13h46m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K739 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:38 11:05 15h2m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K739 16 XiangXiang (湘乡) 11:56 12:00 16h20m 1193 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K739 17 LouDi (娄底) 12:43 12:49 17h7m 1250 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K739 18 XinHua (新化) 14:01 14:04 18h25m 1343 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K739 19 HuaiHua (怀化) 16:54 17:12 21h18m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K739 20 YuPing (玉屏) 18:56 19:00 23h20m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K739 21 GuiYang (贵阳) 23:26 23:56 27h50m 2022 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K739 22 LiuZhi (六枝) 01:47 01:50 30h11m 2175 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K739 23 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 03:26 03:35 31h50m 2271 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K739 24 XuanWei (宣威) 05:22 05:28 33h46m 2402 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K739 25 QuJing (曲靖) 06:38 06:44 35h2m 2503 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K739 26 KunMing (昆明) 08:23 Final arrival 36h47m 2660 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115