Train K739 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K7391/K7394(白山市-吉林)  K7392/K7393(吉林-通化)  K7397(沈阳-白河)  K7398(白河-沈阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K739 Travel Time 36h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-昆明(3day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 2660Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 08:23 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K739 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K739 2 JiaShan (嘉善) 20:12 20:16 36m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K739 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:31 20:34 55m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K739 4 HaiNing (海宁) 20:56 20:59 1h20m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K739 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:48 21:54 2h12m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K739 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 22:46 22:49 3h10m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K739 7 YiWu (义乌) 23:17 23:20 3h41m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K739 8 JinHua (金华) 00:19 00:25 4h43m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K739 9 QuZhou (衢州) 01:45 01:48 6h9m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K739 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:00 05:19 9h24m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K739 11 XinYu (新余) 07:47 07:53 12h11m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K739 12 FenYi (分宜) 08:13 08:19 12h37m 949 US$17US$30/33/35US$47/50
K739 13 YiChun (宜春) 08:36 08:40 13h0m 973 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K739 14 PingXiang (萍乡) 09:22 09:26 13h46m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K739 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:38 11:00 15h2m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K739 16 XiangXiang (湘乡) 11:51 11:56 16h15m 1193 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K739 17 LouDi (娄底) 12:39 12:47 17h3m 1250 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K739 18 XinHua (新化) 13:59 14:04 18h23m 1343 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K739 19 HuaiHua (怀化) 16:54 17:12 21h18m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K739 20 YuPing (玉屏) 18:56 19:00 23h20m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K739 21 GuiYang (贵阳) 23:26 23:56 27h50m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K739 22 LiuZhi (六枝) 01:47 01:50 30h11m 2175 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K739 23 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 03:26 03:35 31h50m 2271 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K739 24 XuanWei (宣威) 05:22 05:28 33h46m 2402 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K739 25 QuJing (曲靖) 06:38 06:44 35h2m 2503 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K739 26 KunMing (昆明) 08:23 Final arrival 36h47m 2660 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110