Train K7391/K7394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7391/K7394 Travel Time 11h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
白山市-吉林(2day)
Arrival 白山市 Departure 吉林 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 588Km
Arr. Time 21:45 Dep. Time 08:49 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$33
Lower bunk CNY231/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$21
Middle bunk CNY148/US$22
Lower bunk CNY154/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7391/K7394 1 BaiShanShi (白山市) Departure Station 21:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 2 TongHua (通化) 22:47 23:02 1h2m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7391/K7394 3 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 00:06 00:09 2h21m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7391/K7394 4 LiuHe (柳河) 01:01 01:09 3h16m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K7391/K7394 5 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 01:41 01:48 3h56m 190 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7391/K7394 6 LiaoYuan (辽源) 03:18 03:32 5h33m 263 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7391/K7394 7 SiPing (四平) 05:11 05:32 7h26m 345 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7391/K7394 8 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 06:05 06:14 8h20m 398 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7391/K7394 9 ChangChun (长春) 06:58 07:06 9h13m 460 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7391/K7394 10 JiuTai (九台) 07:52 07:56 10h7m 512 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7391/K7394 11 JiLin (吉林) 08:49 Final arrival 11h4m 588 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34