Train K7391/K7394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7391/K7394 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
白山市-吉林(2day)
Arrival 白山市 Departure 吉林 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 588Km
Arr. Time 21:45 Dep. Time 08:45 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222/US$33
Lower bunk CNY231/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$21
Middle bunk CNY148/US$22
Lower bunk CNY154/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7391/K7394 1 BaiShanShi (白山市) Departure Station 21:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 2 TongHua (通化) 22:48 23:03 1h3m 60 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 3 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 00:01 00:04 2h16m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 4 LiuHe (柳河) 01:00 01:03 3h15m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 5 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 01:44 01:52 3h59m 190 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 6 LiaoYuan (辽源) 03:18 03:29 5h33m 263 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 7 SiPing (四平) 05:08 05:17 7h23m 345 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 8 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:50 06:00 8h5m 398 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 9 ChangChun (长春) 06:46 06:56 9h1m 460 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 10 JiuTai (九台) 07:44 07:49 9h59m 512 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7391/K7394 11 JiLin (吉林) 08:45 Final arrival 11h0m 588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0