Train K7397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7397 Travel Time 13h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-白河(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 白河 Train Types Fast train Distance 653Km
Arr. Time 09:11 Dep. Time 22:29 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155/US$23
Lower bunk CNY162/US$24
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY99US$15
Middle bunk CNY103/US$15
Lower bunk CNY106/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY51/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7397 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 09:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7397 2 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 10:01 10:11 50m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7397 3 ZhangDang (章党) 10:27 10:29 1h16m 79 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7397 4 NanZaMu (南杂木) 10:58 11:00 1h47m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7397 5 QingYuan (清原) 11:50 11:52 2h39m 164 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7397 6 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 12:39 12:41 3h28m 218 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K7397 7 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 13:04 13:28 3h53m 246 US$3US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7397 8 LiuHe (柳河) 14:00 14:03 4h49m 279 US$3US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7397 9 WuDaoGou (五道沟) 14:33 14:42 5h22m 306 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7397 10 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 14:58 15:02 5h47m 321 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7397 11 TongHua (通化) 16:10 16:27 6h59m 376 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7397 12 BaiShanShi (白山市) 17:30 17:38 8h19m 436 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7397 13 JiangYuan (江源) 17:59 18:01 8h48m 452 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7397 14 WanGou (湾沟) 18:41 18:44 9h30m 483 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7397 15 SongShuZhen (松树镇) 19:15 19:19 10h4m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7397 16 DongQuan (氡泉) 19:45 19:47 10h34m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7397 17 XianRenQiao (仙人桥) 19:56 20:04 10h45m 535 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7397 18 SongJiangHe (松江河) 20:41 20:47 11h30m 563 US$6US$13/13/14US$20/21
K7397 19 QuanYang (泉阳) 21:16 21:18 12h5m 587 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7397 20 BaiHe (白河) 22:29 Final arrival 13h18m 653 US$8US$15/15/16US$23/24