Train K741/K744 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K741/K744 Travel Time 21h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-郑州(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1826Km
Arr. Time 19:38 Dep. Time 17:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$76
Lower bunk CNY566/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K741/K744 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 19:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 2 LongYan (龙岩) 21:24 21:35 1h46m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K741/K744 3 GanZhou (赣州) 00:10 00:34 4h32m 427 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K741/K744 4 JiuJiang (九江) 06:41 06:47 11h3m 986 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K741/K744 5 XinXian (新县) 09:59 10:17 14h21m 1269 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K741/K744 6 GuangShan (光山) 10:42 10:45 15h4m 1312 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K741/K744 7 HuangChuan (潢川) 10:59 11:02 15h21m 1329 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K741/K744 8 FuYang (阜阳) 12:19 12:27 16h41m 1445 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K741/K744 9 BoZhou (亳州) 13:35 13:40 17h57m 1549 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K741/K744 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:36 14:42 18h58m 1623 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K741/K744 11 MinQuan (民权) 15:26 15:30 19h48m 1675 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K741/K744 12 LanKao (兰考) 15:52 15:57 20h14m 1711 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K741/K744 13 KaiFeng (开封) 16:29 16:35 20h51m 1754 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K741/K744 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:33 Final arrival 21h55m 1826 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80