Train K741/K744 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K741/K744 Travel Time 21h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-郑州(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1826Km
Arr. Time 19:38 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K741/K744 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 19:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 2 LongYan (龙岩) 21:24 21:28 1h46m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K741/K744 3 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 22:11 22:13 2h33m 223 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 4 GanZhou (赣州) 00:09 00:34 4h31m 427 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K741/K744 5 JiuJiang (九江) 06:41 06:47 11h3m 986 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K741/K744 6 HuangZhou (黄州) 08:30 08:32 12h52m 1142 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 7 MaCheng (麻城) 09:12 09:18 13h34m 1209 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 8 XinXian (新县) 09:59 10:17 14h21m 1269 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 9 GuangShan (光山) 10:42 10:45 15h4m 1312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 10:59 11:02 15h21m 1329 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 11 FuYang (阜阳) 12:19 12:27 16h41m 1445 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K741/K744 12 BoZhou (亳州) 13:35 13:40 17h57m 1549 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:31 14:35 18h53m 1623 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 14 MinQuan (民权) 15:12 15:16 19h34m 1675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 15 LanKao (兰考) 15:39 15:44 20h1m 1711 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 16 KaiFeng (开封) 16:16 16:22 20h38m 1754 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K741/K744 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:20 Final arrival 21h42m 1826 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0