Train K742/K743 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K742/K743 Travel Time 23h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-厦门北(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 厦门北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1814Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 12:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$76
Lower bunk CNY566/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K742/K743 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K742/K743 2 KaiFeng (开封) 13:31 13:36 46m 72 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K742/K743 3 LanKao (兰考) 14:04 14:09 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K742/K743 4 MinQuan (民权) 14:31 14:35 1h46m 151 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K742/K743 5 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:15 15:21 2h30m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K742/K743 6 BoZhou (亳州) 16:10 16:14 3h25m 405 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K742/K743 7 FuYang (阜阳) 17:22 17:35 4h37m 509 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K742/K743 8 HuaiBin (淮滨) 18:33 18:36 5h48m 570 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K742/K743 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 19:14 19:17 6h29m 625 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K742/K743 10 GuangShan (光山) 19:32 19:35 6h47m 514 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K742/K743 11 JiuJiang (九江) 23:18 23:24 10h33m 968 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K742/K743 12 NanChang (南昌) 00:41 00:51 11h56m 975 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K742/K743 13 GanZhou (赣州) 06:09 06:29 17h24m 1515 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K742/K743 14 RuiJin (瑞金) 07:43 07:46 18h58m 1645 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K742/K743 15 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 08:10 08:13 19h25m 1678 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K742/K743 16 LongYan (龙岩) 09:56 10:00 21h11m 1812 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K742/K743 17 ZhangZhou (漳州) 11:28 11:32 22h43m 1926 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K742/K743 18 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:01 Final arrival 23h16m 1814 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80