Train K7425 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7425 Travel Time 8h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-吉林(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 吉林 Train Types Fast train Distance 464Km
Arr. Time 07:48 Dep. Time 16:13 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY119/US$18
Lower bunk CNY124/US$18
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY38/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K7425 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 07:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K7425 2 ShenJingZi (深井子) 08:15 08:16 27m 38 US$1US$8/9
K7425 3 LiShiZhai (李石寨) 08:24 08:25 36m 45 US$1US$8/9
K7425 4 DaGuanTun (大官屯) 08:37 08:39 49m 59 US$1US$9/9
K7425 5 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 08:49 08:54 1h1m 65 US$1US$9/9
K7425 6 NanZaMu (南杂木) 09:45 09:47 1h57m 110 US$1US$9/10
K7425 7 CangShi (苍石) 10:00 10:02 2h12m 121 US$2US$10/10
K7425 8 NanKouQian (南口前) 10:15 10:21 2h27m 133 US$2US$10/11
K7425 9 QingYuan (清原) 10:49 10:51 3h1m 164 US$2US$11/11
K7425 10 CaoShi (草市) 11:26 11:28 3h38m 199 US$2US$11/12
K7425 11 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 11:44 11:47 3h56m 218 US$3US$12/12
K7425 12 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 12:10 12:23 4h22m 246 US$3US$12/13
K7425 13 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 12:53 12:58 5h5m 281 US$4US$13/14
K7425 14 PanShi (磐石) 13:28 13:32 5h40m 320 US$4US$14/14
K7425 15 MingCheng (明城) 14:00 14:04 6h12m 352 US$4US$14/15
K7425 16 YanTongShan (烟筒山) 14:17 14:21 6h29m 365 US$4US$15/15
K7425 17 ShuangHeZhen (双河镇) 14:52 14:56 7h4m 396 US$5US$15/16
K7425 18 KouQian (口前) 15:35 15:39 7h47m 436 US$5US$17/17
K7425 19 JiLin (吉林) 16:13 Final arrival 8h25m 464 US$6US$18/18