Train K7430 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7430 Travel Time 19h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
白山市-北京(2day)
Arrival 白山市 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 15:17 Dep. Time 10:27 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY435/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY288/US$42
Lower bunk CNY301/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7430 1 BaiShanShi (白山市) Departure Station 15:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7430 2 TongHua (通化) 16:20 17:27 1h3m -1 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7430 3 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 18:22 18:25 3h5m -1 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7430 4 LiuHe (柳河) 19:10 19:13 3h53m -1 US$3US$10/11/12US$16/16
K7430 5 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 19:45 19:55 4h28m -1 US$4US$11/12/13US$17/18
K7430 6 DongFeng (东丰) 20:19 20:31 5h2m -1 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
K7430 7 LiaoYuan (辽源) 21:10 21:15 5h53m -1 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/21
K7430 8 XiFeng (西丰) 22:01 22:04 6h44m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7430 9 TieLing (铁岭) 23:25 23:35 8h8m -1 US$10US$18/20/21US$27/29
K7430 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:43 01:02 9h26m -1 US$11US$20/22/22US$30/32
K7430 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:29 06:42 15h12m -1 US$18US$30/34/35US$48/51
K7430 12 TangShanBei (唐山北) 08:33 08:36 17h16m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7430 13 BeiJing (北京) 10:27 Final arrival 19h10m -1 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/64