Train K7430 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7430 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
白山市-北京(2day)
Arrival 白山市 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1140Km
Arr. Time 15:38 Dep. Time 10:27 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY435/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY288/US$42
Lower bunk CNY301/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7430 1 BaiShanShi (白山市) Departure Station 15:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7430 2 TongHua (通化) 16:50 17:27 1h12m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7430 3 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 18:22 18:25 2h44m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7430 4 LiuHe (柳河) 19:10 19:13 3h32m 157 US$3US$10/11/12US$16/16
K7430 5 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 19:45 19:55 4h7m 190 US$4US$11/12/13US$17/18
K7430 6 DongFeng (东丰) 20:19 20:31 4h41m 216 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
K7430 7 LiaoYuan (辽源) 21:10 21:17 5h32m 263 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/21
K7430 8 XiFeng (西丰) 22:02 22:05 6h24m 309 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7430 9 TieLing (铁岭) 23:25 23:35 7h47m 463 US$10US$18/20/21US$27/29
K7430 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:43 01:02 9h5m 530 US$11US$20/22/22US$30/32
K7430 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:29 06:42 14h51m 934 US$18US$30/34/35US$48/51
K7430 12 TangShanBei (唐山北) 08:33 08:36 16h55m 989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7430 13 BeiJing (北京) 10:27 Final arrival 18h49m 1140 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/64