Train K7459/K7462 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7459/K7462 Travel Time 5h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-通辽(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 通辽 Train Types Fast train Distance 256Km
Arr. Time 15:34 Dep. Time 21:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$40
Lower bunk CNY297/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7459/K7462 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 15:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7459/K7462 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:41 15:55 7m 3 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7459/K7462 3 TieLing (铁岭) 16:36 16:38 1h2m 70 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7459/K7462 4 KaiYuan (开原) 17:00 17:02 1h26m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7459/K7462 5 ChangTu (昌图) 17:23 17:25 1h49m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K7459/K7462 6 SiPing (四平) 18:04 18:10 2h30m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7459/K7462 7 BaMianCheng (八面城) 18:32 18:34 2h58m 216 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7459/K7462 8 SanJiangKou (三江口) 19:00 19:02 3h26m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7459/K7462 9 JinBaoTun (金宝屯) 19:15 19:17 3h41m 264 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7459/K7462 10 ShuangLiao (双辽) 19:31 19:36 3h57m 278 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/19
K7459/K7462 11 DaLin (大林) 20:20 20:23 4h46m 343 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7459/K7462 12 TongLiao (通辽) 21:05 Final arrival 5h31m 256 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42