Train K7459/K7462 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7459/K7462 Travel Time 11h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-通辽(1day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 通辽 Train Types Fast train Distance 789Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7459/K7462 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7459/K7462 2 DalianBei (大连北) 07:18 07:20 18m 17 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K7459/K7462 3 JinZhou (金州) 07:32 07:38 32m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7459/K7462 4 PuLanDian (普兰店) 08:09 08:12 1h9m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7459/K7462 5 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 08:31 08:34 1h31m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7459/K7462 6 SongShu (松树) 08:54 08:56 1h54m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7459/K7462 7 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 09:28 09:31 2h28m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K7459/K7462 8 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 10:15 10:18 3h15m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7459/K7462 9 HaiCheng (海城) 10:43 10:46 3h43m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7459/K7462 10 AnShan (鞍山) 11:12 11:16 4h12m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7459/K7462 11 LiaoYang (辽阳) 11:35 11:38 4h35m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7459/K7462 12 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 12:13 12:18 5h13m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7459/K7462 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:36 12:47 5h36m 533 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7459/K7462 14 TieLing (铁岭) 13:32 13:34 6h32m 467 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7459/K7462 15 KaiYuan (开原) 13:56 13:58 6h56m 501 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7459/K7462 16 ChangTu (昌图) 14:20 14:22 7h20m 532 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7459/K7462 17 SiPing (四平) 15:01 15:07 8h1m 585 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7459/K7462 18 BaMianCheng (八面城) 15:30 15:32 8h30m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7459/K7462 19 SanJiangKou (三江口) 15:59 16:01 8h59m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7459/K7462 20 JinBaoTun (金宝屯) 16:13 16:15 9h13m 661 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7459/K7462 21 ShuangLiao (双辽) 16:29 16:35 9h29m 678 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7459/K7462 22 DaLin (大林) 17:19 17:21 10h19m 743 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7459/K7462 23 TongLiao (通辽) 18:03 Final arrival 11h3m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44