Train K7460/K7461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7460/K7461 Travel Time 10h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
通辽-大连(1day)
Arrival 通辽 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 789Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 19:58 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7460/K7461 1 TongLiao (通辽) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7460/K7461 2 DaLin (大林) 09:38 09:41 38m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7460/K7461 3 ShuangLiao (双辽) 10:30 10:38 1h30m 114 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7460/K7461 4 JinBaoTun (金宝屯) 10:50 10:53 1h50m 131 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7460/K7461 5 SanJiangKou (三江口) 11:05 11:08 2h5m 179 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7460/K7461 6 BaMianCheng (八面城) 11:34 11:37 2h34m 176 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K7460/K7461 7 SiPing (四平) 12:06 12:12 3h6m 207 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7460/K7461 8 ChangTu (昌图) 12:45 12:47 3h45m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7460/K7461 9 KaiYuan (开原) 13:07 13:09 4h7m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7460/K7461 10 TieLing (铁岭) 13:31 13:33 4h31m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7460/K7461 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:30 14:42 5h30m 392 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7460/K7461 12 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 14:57 14:59 5h57m 332 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7460/K7461 13 AnShan (鞍山) 15:43 15:46 6h43m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7460/K7461 14 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 16:52 16:55 7h52m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7460/K7461 15 GaiZhou (盖州) 17:14 17:16 8h14m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7460/K7461 16 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 17:36 17:39 8h36m 613 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7460/K7461 17 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:27 18:30 9h27m 687 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7460/K7461 18 PuLanDian (普兰店) 18:50 18:52 9h50m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7460/K7461 19 JinZhou (金州) 19:22 19:25 10h22m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7460/K7461 20 DaLian (大连) 19:58 Final arrival 10h58m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44