Train K7460/K7461 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7460/K7461 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
通辽-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 通辽 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 256Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$40
Lower bunk CNY297/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7460/K7461 1 TongLiao (通辽) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7460/K7461 2 DaLin (大林) 09:38 09:41 38m 49 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7460/K7461 3 ShuangLiao (双辽) 10:30 10:38 1h30m 114 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7460/K7461 4 JinBaoTun (金宝屯) 10:50 10:53 1h50m 131 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7460/K7461 5 SanJiangKou (三江口) 11:05 11:08 2h5m 179 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K7460/K7461 6 BaMianCheng (八面城) 11:34 11:37 2h34m 176 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7460/K7461 7 SiPing (四平) 12:06 12:12 3h6m 207 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7460/K7461 8 ChangTu (昌图) 12:45 12:47 3h45m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7460/K7461 9 KaiYuan (开原) 13:07 13:09 4h7m 291 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7460/K7461 10 TieLing (铁岭) 13:31 13:33 4h31m 325 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7460/K7461 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:30 Final arrival 5h30m 256 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23