Train K747 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K747 Travel Time 15h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
张家界-南宁(2day)
Arrival 张家界 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 936Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 08:31 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K747 1 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K747 2 JiShou (吉首) 19:11 19:23 2h1m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K747 3 HuaiHua (怀化) 20:54 21:14 3h44m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K747 4 HuiTong (会同) 22:31 22:34 5h21m 318 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K747 5 JingZhou (靖州) 23:09 23:14 5h59m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K747 6 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 00:30 00:32 7h20m 411 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K747 7 SanJiangXian (三江县) 01:10 01:14 8h0m 448 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K747 8 RongAn (融安) 02:16 02:20 9h6m 528 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K747 9 RongShui (融水) 02:44 02:52 9h34m 555 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K747 10 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:04 05:25 11h54m 681 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K747 11 NanNing (南宁) 08:31 Final arrival 15h21m 936 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47