Train K748 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K748/K749(南宁-张家界)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K748/K749 Travel Time 14h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-张家界(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 张家界 Train Types Fast train Distance 936Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 08:13 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY786.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY497.5US$73
Middle bunk CNY515.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY533.5/US$78
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY293.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K748/K749 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 2 LiTang (黎塘) 18:47 18:51 1h27m 120 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 3 LaiBin (来宾) 19:35 19:39 2h15m 185 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 4 LiuJiang (柳江) 20:37 20:52 3h17m 266 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 5 RongShui (融水) 22:32 22:38 5h12m 381 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 6 RongAn (融安) 23:05 23:11 5h45m 408 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 7 SanJiangXian (三江县) 00:12 00:17 6h52m 488 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 8 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 01:32 01:34 8h12m 525 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 9 JingZhou (靖州) 02:26 02:30 9h6m 579 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:28 04:46 11h8m 708 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 11 JiShou (吉首) 06:17 06:29 12h57m 811 US$0US$0/0/0
K748/K749 12 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 08:13 Final arrival 14h53m 936 US$0US$0/0/0