Train K748 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K748 Travel Time 14h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-张家界(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 张家界 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 936Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 08:11 Date of last update version 2018-10-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K748 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K748 2 LiTang (黎塘) 18:47 18:51 1h27m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K748 3 LaiBin (来宾) 19:35 19:39 2h15m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K748 4 LiuJiang (柳江) 20:37 20:52 3h17m 266 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K748 5 RongShui (融水) 22:32 22:38 5h12m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K748 6 RongAn (融安) 23:05 23:11 5h45m 408 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K748 7 SanJiangXian (三江县) 00:12 00:17 6h52m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K748 8 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 01:32 01:34 8h12m 525 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K748 9 JingZhou (靖州) 02:25 02:30 9h5m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K748 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:28 04:46 11h8m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K748 11 JiShou (吉首) 06:17 06:28 12h57m 811 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K748 12 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 08:11 Final arrival 14h51m 936 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50