Train K748 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K748 Travel Time 14h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-张家界(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 张家界 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 936Km
Arr. Time 17:18 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K748 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 17:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K748 2 LiTang (黎塘) 18:47 18:52 1h29m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K748 3 LaiBin (来宾) 19:37 19:42 2h19m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K748 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 20:42 21:03 3h24m 255 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K748 5 RongShui (融水) 22:28 22:38 5h10m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K748 6 RongAn (融安) 23:05 23:11 5h47m 408 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K748 7 SanJiangXian (三江县) 00:12 00:18 6h54m 488 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K748 8 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 01:31 01:34 8h13m 525 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K748 9 JingZhou (靖州) 02:22 02:27 9h4m 579 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K748 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:27 04:47 11h9m 708 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K748 11 JiShou (吉首) 06:12 06:27 12h54m 811 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K748 12 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 08:10 Final arrival 14h52m 936 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47