Train K75/K78 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K75/K78 Travel Time 40h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-宁波(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2952Km
Arr. Time 17:02 Dep. Time 09:27 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K75/K78 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 17:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 2 JiuTai (九台) 17:40 17:43 38m 52 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 3 JiLin (吉林) 18:36 19:02 1h34m 128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 4 YanTongShan (烟筒山) 20:24 20:26 3h22m 227 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 5 MingCheng (明城) 20:38 20:41 3h36m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 6 PanShi (磐石) 21:08 21:11 4h6m 272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 7 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 21:41 21:44 4h39m 311 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 8 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 22:12 22:20 5h10m 346 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 9 QingYuan (清原) 23:36 23:40 6h34m 428 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 10 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 01:19 01:25 8h17m 527 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 02:16 02:44 9h14m 592 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 12 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 06:33 06:36 13h31m 917 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:23 07:33 14h21m 980 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:53 07:56 14h51m 996 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 15 LuanXian (滦县) 08:54 08:56 15h52m 1046 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 16 TangShan (唐山) 09:47 09:50 16h45m 1158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 17 TianJin (天津) 11:15 11:30 18h13m 1281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 18 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 11:57 11:59 18h55m 1306 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 19 JingHai (静海) 12:17 12:19 19h15m 1334 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 20 CangZhou (沧州) 13:01 13:04 19h59m 1407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 21 BoTou (泊头) 13:28 13:59 20h26m 1446 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 22 PingYuan (平原) 15:23 15:28 22h21m 1555 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 23 JiNan (济南) 16:37 16:52 23h35m 1638 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 24 TaiShan (泰山) 17:44 17:48 24h42m 1711 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 25 YanZhou (兖州) 18:46 18:49 25h44m 1794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 26 ZouCheng (邹城) 19:04 19:06 26h2m 1815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 27 TengZhou (滕州) 19:32 19:34 26h30m 1855 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 28 XuZhou (徐州) 20:53 21:01 27h51m 1957 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 29 BangBu (蚌埠) 22:52 23:01 29h50m 2121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 30 NanJing (南京) 00:59 01:05 31h57m 2305 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 31 SuZhou (苏州) 03:20 03:25 34h18m 2522 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 32 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 04:41 05:02 35h39m 2620 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 33 JiaXing (嘉兴) 05:49 05:52 36h47m 2700 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 34 HaiNing (海宁) 06:13 06:16 37h11m 2728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 35 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:58 07:04 37h56m 2787 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 36 ShaoXing (绍兴) 07:45 07:48 38h43m 2844 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 37 ShangYu (上虞) 08:11 08:14 39h9m 2872 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 38 NingBo (宁波) 09:27 Final arrival 40h25m 2952 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0