Train K75/K78 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K75/K78 Travel Time 40h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-宁波(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2952Km
Arr. Time 17:02 Dep. Time 09:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K75/K78 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 17:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 2 JiuTai (九台) 17:40 17:43 38m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K75/K78 3 JiLin (吉林) 18:36 19:02 1h34m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K75/K78 4 YanTongShan (烟筒山) 20:19 20:22 3h17m 227 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K75/K78 5 MingCheng (明城) 20:34 20:37 3h32m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K75/K78 6 PanShi (磐石) 21:03 21:07 4h1m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K75/K78 7 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 21:37 21:42 4h35m 311 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K75/K78 8 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 22:10 22:18 5h8m 346 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K75/K78 9 CaoShi (草市) 22:54 22:56 5h52m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K75/K78 10 QingYuan (清原) 23:34 23:36 6h32m 428 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K75/K78 11 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 01:08 01:25 8h6m 527 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K75/K78 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 02:16 02:43 9h14m 592 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K75/K78 13 SuiZhongBei (绥中北) 06:33 06:36 13h31m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K75/K78 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:23 07:33 14h21m 980 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K75/K78 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:53 07:56 14h51m 996 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K75/K78 16 LuanXian (滦县) 08:54 08:56 15h52m 1046 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K75/K78 17 TangShan (唐山) 09:47 09:50 16h45m 1158 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K75/K78 18 TianJin (天津) 11:15 11:30 18h13m 1281 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K75/K78 19 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 11:57 11:59 18h55m 1306 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K75/K78 20 JingHai (静海) 12:17 12:19 19h15m 1334 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K75/K78 21 CangZhou (沧州) 13:02 13:05 20h0m 1407 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K75/K78 22 BoTou (泊头) 13:54 13:59 20h52m 1446 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K75/K78 23 DeZhou (德州) 14:59 15:02 21h57m 1520 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K75/K78 24 PingYuan (平原) 15:25 15:28 22h23m 1555 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K75/K78 25 JiNan (济南) 16:37 16:52 23h35m 1638 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K75/K78 26 TaiShan (泰山) 17:44 17:48 24h42m 1711 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K75/K78 27 YanZhou (兖州) 18:46 18:48 25h44m 1794 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K75/K78 28 ZouCheng (邹城) 19:03 19:05 26h1m 1815 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K75/K78 29 TengZhou (滕州) 19:32 19:34 26h30m 1855 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K75/K78 30 XuZhou (徐州) 20:53 21:01 27h51m 1957 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K75/K78 31 BangBu (蚌埠) 22:46 22:52 29h44m 2121 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K75/K78 32 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 00:10 00:13 31h8m 2248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 33 NanJing (南京) 00:57 01:04 31h55m 2305 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K75/K78 34 ChangZhou (常州) 02:24 02:27 33h22m 2441 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K75/K78 35 WuXi (无锡) 02:54 02:57 33h52m 2480 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K75/K78 36 SuZhou (苏州) 03:25 03:28 34h23m 2522 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K75/K78 37 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 04:41 05:02 35h39m 2620 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K75/K78 38 JiaXing (嘉兴) 05:49 05:52 36h47m 2700 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K75/K78 39 HaiNing (海宁) 06:13 06:16 37h11m 2728 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K75/K78 40 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:58 07:04 37h56m 2787 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K75/K78 41 ShaoXing (绍兴) 07:45 07:48 38h43m 2844 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K75/K78 42 ShangYu (上虞) 08:11 08:14 39h9m 2872 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K75/K78 43 NingBo (宁波) 09:38 Final arrival 40h36m 2952 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123