Train K7505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7505 Travel Time 1h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-本溪(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 本溪 Train Types Fast train Distance 76Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 17:21 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY7/US$1
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K7505 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0
K7505 2 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 16:06 16:09 16m 16 US$1
K7505 3 ChenXiangTun (陈相屯) 16:26 16:28 36m 36 US$1
K7505 4 YaoQianHuTun (姚千户屯) 16:37 16:39 47m 47 US$1
K7505 5 WaiTouShan (歪头山) 16:46 16:49 56m 54 US$1
K7505 6 ShiQiaoZi (石桥子) 16:57 17:00 1h7m 60 US$1
K7505 7 BenXi (本溪) 17:21 Final arrival 1h31m 76 US$1