Train K751/K754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K751/K754 Travel Time 15h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-信阳(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 信阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1399Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 23:36 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K751/K754 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K751/K754 2 SongJiang (松江) 08:07 08:10 28m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K751/K754 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 08:42 08:45 1h3m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K751/K754 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:48 09:56 2h9m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K751/K754 5 YiWu (义乌) 11:22 11:25 3h43m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K751/K754 6 JinHua (金华) 12:05 12:14 4h26m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K751/K754 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:06 13:12 5h27m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K751/K754 8 WuYuan (婺源) 14:31 14:35 6h52m 560 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K751/K754 9 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 15:16 15:25 7h37m 629 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K751/K754 10 JiuJiang (九江) 17:14 17:37 9h35m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K751/K754 11 WuXue (武穴) 18:26 18:29 10h47m 1010 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K751/K754 12 QiChun (蕲春) 18:56 18:59 11h17m 1049 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/57
K751/K754 13 XiShui (浠水) 19:19 19:22 11h40m 1079 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K751/K754 14 HuangZhou (黄州) 19:45 19:56 12h6m 1108 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K751/K754 15 MaCheng (麻城) 20:36 20:42 12h57m 1175 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K751/K754 16 XinXian (新县) 21:23 21:32 13h44m 1063 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K751/K754 17 GuangShan (光山) 21:57 22:00 14h18m 1106 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K751/K754 18 HuangChuan (潢川) 22:14 22:20 14h35m 1295 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K751/K754 19 XinYang (信阳) 23:36 Final arrival 15h57m 1399 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69