Train K751/K754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K751/K754 Travel Time 16h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-信阳(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 信阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1399Km
Arr. Time 07:31 Dep. Time 23:39 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K751/K754 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 07:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K751/K754 2 SongJiang (松江) 07:54 08:10 23m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K751/K754 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 08:42 08:45 1h11m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K751/K754 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:49 09:56 2h18m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K751/K754 5 YiWu (义乌) 11:34 11:37 4h3m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K751/K754 6 JinHua (金华) 12:16 12:22 4h45m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K751/K754 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:14 13:17 5h43m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K751/K754 8 DeXingDong (德兴东) 14:17 14:20 6h46m 542 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K751/K754 9 WuYuan (婺源) 14:35 14:39 7h4m 560 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K751/K754 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 15:20 15:25 7h49m 629 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K751/K754 11 JiuJiang (九江) 17:14 17:37 9h43m 952 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K751/K754 12 XinYang (信阳) 23:39 Final arrival 16h8m 1399 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60