Train K7511 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7511 Travel Time 16h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-松江河(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 松江河 Train Types Fast train Distance 960Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 06:25 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7511 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7511 2 JinZhou (金州) 14:30 14:33 25m 33 US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7511 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 15:04 15:07 59m 78 US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7511 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 15:26 15:29 1h21m 105 US$11/11/12US$16/17
K7511 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 16:17 16:19 2h12m 179 US$12/13/14US$19/20
K7511 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 16:40 16:42 2h35m 210 US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7511 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 17:08 17:12 3h3m 240 US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7511 8 HaiCheng (海城) 17:39 17:42 3h34m 272 US$9/9/9US$13/13
K7511 9 AnShan (鞍山) 18:09 18:14 4h4m 308 US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7511 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:34 18:37 4h29m 333 US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7511 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:29 19:45 5h24m 533 US$10/10/10US$15/16
K7511 12 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 20:33 20:39 6h28m 462 US$11/12/12US$18/18
K7511 13 QingYuan (清原) 22:08 22:13 8h3m 561 US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7511 14 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 23:44 00:09 9h39m 643 US$15/15/16US$23/24
K7511 15 TongHua (通化) 02:23 02:43 12h18m 773 US$17/17/18US$26/27
K7511 16 BaiShanShi (白山市) 03:45 03:53 13h40m 833 US$18/19/19US$28/30
K7511 17 DongQuan (氡泉) 05:40 05:41 15h35m 926 US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7511 18 SongJiangHe (松江河) 06:25 Final arrival 16h20m 960 US$20/21/21US$32/33