Train K7512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7512 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
白河-大连(2day)
Arrival 白河 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 1050Km
Arr. Time 17:35 Dep. Time 12:57 Date of last update version 2019-4-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7512 1 BaiHe (白河) Departure Station 17:35 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7512 2 SongJiangHe (松江河) 19:18 19:25 1h43m 90 US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7512 3 DongQuan (氡泉) 20:11 20:12 2h36m 124 US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7512 4 BaiShanShi (白山市) 22:07 22:12 4h32m 217 US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7512 5 TongHua (通化) 23:15 23:32 5h40m 277 US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7512 6 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 01:58 02:28 8h23m 407 US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7512 7 QingYuan (清原) 04:10 04:13 10h35m 489 US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7512 8 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 05:51 06:09 12h16m 588 US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7512 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:03 07:35 13h28m 653 US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7512 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:19 08:22 14h44m 717 US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7512 11 AnShan (鞍山) 08:41 08:44 15h6m 742 US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7512 12 HaiCheng (海城) 09:09 09:23 15h34m 778 US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7512 13 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 09:51 09:54 16h16m 810 US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7512 14 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:13 10:15 16h38m 840 US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7512 15 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:35 10:38 17h0m 871 US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7512 16 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:26 11:29 17h51m 945 US$32/33/34US$49/52
K7512 17 PuLanDian (普兰店) 11:49 11:52 18h14m 1060 US$32/33/34US$49/52
K7512 18 JinZhou (金州) 12:22 12:25 18h47m 1017 US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7512 19 DaLian (大连) 12:57 Final arrival 19h22m 1050 US$34/35/36US$53/56