Train K7512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7512 Travel Time 19h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
白河-大连(2day)
Arrival 白河 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 1050Km
Arr. Time 17:35 Dep. Time 12:57 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7512 1 BaiHe (白河) Departure Station 17:35 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7512 2 SongJiangHe (松江河) 19:18 19:25 1h43m 90 US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7512 3 DongQuan (氡泉) 20:11 20:12 2h36m 124 US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7512 4 BaiShanShi (白山市) 22:07 22:12 4h32m 217 US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7512 5 TongHua (通化) 23:15 23:32 5h40m 277 US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7512 6 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 01:58 02:28 8h23m 407 US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7512 7 QingYuan (清原) 04:10 04:13 10h35m 489 US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7512 8 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 05:51 06:09 12h16m 588 US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7512 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:03 07:35 13h28m 653 US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7512 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:19 08:22 14h44m 717 US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7512 11 AnShan (鞍山) 08:41 08:44 15h6m 742 US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7512 12 HaiCheng (海城) 09:09 09:23 15h34m 778 US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7512 13 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 09:51 09:54 16h16m 810 US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7512 14 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:13 10:15 16h38m 840 US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7512 15 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:35 10:38 17h0m 871 US$28/29/30US$44/46
K7512 16 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:26 11:29 17h51m 945 US$30/31/32US$47/49
K7512 17 PuLanDian (普兰店) 11:49 11:52 18h14m 1060 US$30/31/32US$47/49
K7512 18 JinZhou (金州) 12:22 12:25 18h47m 1017 US$31/32/33US$49/51
K7512 19 DaLian (大连) 12:57 Final arrival 19h22m 1050 US$33/34/35US$51/53