Train K7512 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7512 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
松江河-大连(0day)
Arrival 松江河 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 960Km
Arr. Time 19:25 Dep. Time 12:57 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7512 1 SongJiangHe (松江河) Departure Station 19:25 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7512 2 DongQuan (氡泉) 20:11 20:12 46m 34 US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7512 3 BaiShanShi (白山市) 22:07 22:12 2h42m 127 US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7512 4 TongHua (通化) 23:15 23:30 3h50m 187 US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7512 5 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 02:04 02:31 6h39m 317 US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7512 6 QingYuan (清原) 04:10 04:13 8h45m 399 US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7512 7 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 05:51 06:09 10h26m 498 US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7512 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 07:03 07:35 11h38m 563 US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7512 9 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:19 08:22 12h54m 627 US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7512 10 AnShan (鞍山) 08:41 08:44 13h16m 652 US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7512 11 HaiCheng (海城) 09:09 09:23 13h44m 688 US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7512 12 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 09:51 09:54 14h26m 720 US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7512 13 GaiZhou (盖州) 10:13 10:15 14h48m 750 US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7512 14 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 10:35 10:38 15h10m 781 US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7512 15 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 11:26 11:29 16h1m 855 US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7512 16 PuLanDian (普兰店) 11:49 11:52 16h24m 882 US$29/30/31US$46/48
K7512 17 JinZhou (金州) 12:22 12:25 16h57m 927 US$30/32/32US$48/50
K7512 18 DaLian (大连) 12:57 Final arrival 17h32m 960 US$32/33/34US$49/52