Train K7517/K7520 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7517/K7520 Travel Time 11h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-凌源(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 凌源 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 855Km
Arr. Time 20:42 Dep. Time 08:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7517/K7520 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 20:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7517/K7520 2 JinZhou (金州) 21:07 21:09 25m 33 US$1US$5/6/6
K7517/K7520 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 21:56 21:58 1h14m 105 US$2US$9/10/10
K7517/K7520 4 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 23:25 23:28 2h43m 240 US$5US$12/12/13
K7517/K7520 5 AnShan (鞍山) 00:13 00:16 3h31m 308 US$7US$13/14/14
K7517/K7520 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 01:15 01:30 4h33m 533 US$8US$14/15/15
K7517/K7520 7 FuXinNan (阜新南) 03:47 03:53 7h5m 579 US$11US$20/20/21
K7517/K7520 8 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 06:10 06:15 9h28m 739 US$14US$24/25/26
K7517/K7520 9 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 07:40 07:46 10h58m 824 US$16US$27/28/29
K7517/K7520 10 LingYuan (凌源) 08:25 Final arrival 11h43m 855 US$16US$27/28/29