Train K7517/K7520 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7517/K7520 Travel Time 13h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-凌源(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 凌源 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 855Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 08:59 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7517/K7520 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7517/K7520 2 JinZhou (金州) 20:05 20:08 25m 33 US$1US$6/6/6
K7517/K7520 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 20:39 20:41 59m 78 US$1US$6/6/7
K7517/K7520 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 21:00 21:03 1h20m 105 US$2US$9/10/10
K7517/K7520 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 21:51 21:54 2h11m 179 US$4US$11/12/12
K7517/K7520 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 22:35 22:41 2h55m 240 US$6US$12/13/13
K7517/K7520 7 HaiCheng (海城) 23:04 23:06 3h24m 272 US$6US$13/14/14
K7517/K7520 8 AnShan (鞍山) 23:31 23:34 3h51m 308 US$7US$14/14/15
K7517/K7520 9 LiaoYang (辽阳) 23:51 23:53 4h11m 333 US$7US$14/15/15
K7517/K7520 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:41 00:55 5h1m 533 US$8US$15/16/16
K7517/K7520 11 XinLiTun (新立屯) 02:32 02:38 6h52m 518 US$11US$19/19/20
K7517/K7520 12 FuXinNan (阜新南) 03:35 03:45 7h55m 579 US$11US$20/21/22
K7517/K7520 13 YiXianXi (义县西) 04:55 05:00 9h15m 651 US$13US$23/24/25
K7517/K7520 14 ZhouJiaTun (周家屯) 05:13 05:16 9h33m 668 US$13US$23/24/25
K7517/K7520 15 ShangYuan (上园) 05:28 05:31 9h48m 678 US$14US$24/25/26
K7517/K7520 16 BeiPiaoNan (北票南) 05:50 05:53 10h10m 698 US$14US$24/25/26
K7517/K7520 17 NengJia (能家) 06:10 06:13 10h30m 714 US$14US$25/26/27
K7517/K7520 18 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 06:39 06:44 10h59m 739 US$14US$25/26/27
K7517/K7520 19 DaPingFang (大平房) 07:12 07:15 11h32m 770 US$15US$26/27/28
K7517/K7520 20 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 08:09 08:17 12h29m 824 US$16US$29/29/31
K7517/K7520 21 LingYuan (凌源) 08:59 Final arrival 13h19m 855 US$16US$29/29/31