Train K7518/K7519 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7518/K7519 Travel Time 13h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
凌源-大连(2day)
Arrival 凌源 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 855Km
Arr. Time 16:22 Dep. Time 06:16 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7518/K7519 1 LingYuan (凌源) Departure Station 16:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7518/K7519 2 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 17:08 17:16 46m 31 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7518/K7519 3 GongYingZi (公营子) 17:49 17:51 1h27m 51 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7518/K7519 4 DaPingFang (大平房) 18:26 18:28 2h4m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7518/K7519 5 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 18:58 19:00 2h36m 116 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7518/K7519 6 BeiPiaoNan (北票南) 19:39 19:41 3h17m 157 US$3US$10/11/12US$16/16
K7518/K7519 7 ShangYuan (上园) 19:59 20:01 3h37m 177 US$4US$11/12/13US$17/18
K7518/K7519 8 QingHeMen (清河门) 21:16 21:18 4h54m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7518/K7519 9 FuXinNan (阜新南) 22:00 22:10 5h38m 276 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7518/K7519 10 AJin (阿金) 22:26 22:29 6h4m 288 US$6US$13/15/15US$20/21
K7518/K7519 11 XinQiu (新邱) 22:38 22:41 6h16m 294 US$6US$13/15/15US$20/21
K7518/K7519 12 XinLiTun (新立屯) 23:15 23:20 6h53m 337 US$7US$14/16/16US$22/23
K7518/K7519 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:52 01:07 8h30m 458 US$9US$17/19/20US$26/28
K7518/K7519 14 LiaoYang (辽阳) 01:49 01:52 9h27m 522 US$11US$20/22/22US$30/32
K7518/K7519 15 AnShan (鞍山) 02:10 02:14 9h48m 547 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7518/K7519 16 HaiCheng (海城) 02:39 02:42 10h17m 583 US$12US$21/23/24US$33/35
K7518/K7519 17 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 03:11 03:17 10h49m 615 US$13US$22/25/26US$34/36
K7518/K7519 18 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 03:53 03:56 11h31m 676 US$14US$24/26/28US$37/39
K7518/K7519 19 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 04:44 04:47 12h22m 750 US$15US$26/29/30US$40/43
K7518/K7519 20 PuLanDian (普兰店) 05:07 05:09 12h45m 777 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7518/K7519 21 JinZhou (金州) 05:39 05:42 13h17m 822 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K7518/K7519 22 DaLian (大连) 06:16 Final arrival 13h54m 855 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46