Train K752/K753 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K752/K753 Travel Time 15h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
信阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 信阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1399Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 05:26 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K752/K753 1 XinYang (信阳) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K752/K753 2 HuangChuan (潢川) 14:46 14:50 1h16m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K752/K753 3 GuangShan (光山) 15:05 15:08 1h35m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K752/K753 4 XinXian (新县) 15:33 15:36 2h3m 164 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K752/K753 5 MaCheng (麻城) 16:18 16:24 2h48m 224 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K752/K753 6 HuangZhou (黄州) 17:04 17:07 3h34m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K752/K753 7 XiShui (浠水) 17:31 17:34 4h1m 320 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K752/K753 8 QiChun (蕲春) 17:54 17:57 4h24m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K752/K753 9 WuXue (武穴) 18:25 18:28 4h55m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K752/K753 10 JiuJiang (九江) 19:07 19:40 5h37m 447 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K752/K753 11 HuKou (湖口) 20:01 20:05 6h31m 477 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K752/K753 12 PoYang (鄱阳) 20:54 20:58 7h24m 563 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K752/K753 13 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 21:22 21:26 7h52m 598 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K752/K753 14 QuZhou (衢州) 23:28 23:38 9h58m 953 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K752/K753 15 JinHua (金华) 00:46 00:53 11h16m 1039 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K752/K753 16 YiWu (义乌) 01:32 01:35 12h2m 1087 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K752/K753 17 ZhuJi (诸暨) 02:01 02:04 12h31m 1139 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K752/K753 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 03:14 03:20 13h44m 1232 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K752/K753 19 HaiNing (海宁) 03:58 04:01 14h28m 1291 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K752/K753 20 JiaXing (嘉兴) 04:19 04:23 14h49m 1319 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K752/K753 21 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:26 Final arrival 15h56m 1399 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69