Train K7527/K7530 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7527/K7530 Travel Time 13h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-霍林郭勒(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 霍林郭勒 Train Types Fast train Distance 1117Km
Arr. Time 21:52 Dep. Time 11:50 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K7527/K7530 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 21:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K7527/K7530 2 JinZhou (金州) 22:17 22:20 25m 33 US$1US$12/13
K7527/K7530 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 23:07 23:10 1h15m 105 US$2US$14/15
K7527/K7530 4 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 00:37 00:40 2h45m 240 US$6US$18/19
K7527/K7530 5 AnShan (鞍山) 01:29 01:32 3h37m 308 US$7US$21/22
K7527/K7530 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 02:37 02:53 4h45m 533 US$8US$23/24
K7527/K7530 7 ZhangWu (彰武) 04:53 04:56 7h1m 571 US$11US$30/31
K7527/K7530 8 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 05:45 05:47 7h53m 637 US$12US$33/34
K7527/K7530 9 TongLiao (通辽) 06:45 07:03 8h53m 713 US$14US$37/39
K7527/K7530 10 SheBoTu (舍伯吐) 07:43 07:46 9h51m 741 US$15US$40/42
K7527/K7530 11 ZhaLuTe (扎鲁特) 08:38 08:41 10h46m 834 US$17US$46/48
K7527/K7530 12 BaiYinHuShuo (白音胡硕) 09:11 09:14 11h19m 882 US$18US$48/50
K7527/K7530 13 TuLieMaoDu (吐列毛杜) 10:10 10:12 12h18m 1079 US$19US$51/53
K7527/K7530 14 XiZheLiMu (西哲里木) 10:32 10:37 12h40m 1030 US$20US$53/56
K7527/K7530 15 HaRiNuLa (哈日努拉) 11:09 11:11 13h17m 1078 US$20US$55/57
K7527/K7530 16 ZhuSiHua (珠斯花) 11:40 11:43 13h48m 1114 US$21US$56/59
K7527/K7530 17 HuoLinGuoLe (霍林郭勒) 11:50 Final arrival 13h58m 1117 US$21US$56/59