Train K7527/K7530 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7527/K7530 Travel Time 13h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-霍林郭勒(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 霍林郭勒 Train Types Fast train Distance 1117Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 09:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7527/K7530 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7527/K7530 2 JinZhou (金州) 20:05 20:08 25m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7527/K7530 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 20:39 20:41 59m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7527/K7530 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 21:00 21:03 1h20m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7527/K7530 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 21:51 21:54 2h11m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7527/K7530 6 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 22:35 22:41 2h55m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7527/K7530 7 HaiCheng (海城) 23:04 23:06 3h24m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7527/K7530 8 AnShan (鞍山) 23:31 23:34 3h51m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7527/K7530 9 LiaoYang (辽阳) 23:51 23:53 4h11m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7527/K7530 10 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:41 00:55 5h1m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7527/K7530 11 ZhangWu (彰武) 03:07 03:10 7h27m 571 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7527/K7530 12 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 03:59 04:02 8h19m 637 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7527/K7530 13 TongLiao (通辽) 05:00 05:16 9h20m 713 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7527/K7530 14 ZhaLuTe (扎鲁特) 06:45 06:47 11h5m 834 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K7527/K7530 15 BaiYinHuShuo (白音胡硕) 07:17 07:20 11h37m 882 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K7527/K7530 16 XiZheLiMu (西哲里木) 08:32 08:34 12h52m 1030 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K7527/K7530 17 HuoLinGuoLe (霍林郭勒) 09:36 Final arrival 13h56m 1117 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56