Train K7528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7528 Travel Time 14h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
霍林郭勒-大连(2day)
Arrival 霍林郭勒 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1117Km
Arr. Time 15:26 Dep. Time 05:32 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7528 1 HuoLinGuoLe (霍林郭勒) Departure Station 15:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7528 2 BaiYinHuShuo (白音胡硕) 17:25 17:27 1h59m 200 US$4US$11/11/12
K7528 3 ZhaLuTe (扎鲁特) 18:00 18:02 2h34m 248 US$6US$12/13/13
K7528 4 TongLiao (通辽) 19:39 19:57 4h13m 404 US$9US$16/16/17
K7528 5 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 20:47 20:49 5h21m 480 US$10US$17/18/18
K7528 6 ZhangWu (彰武) 21:33 21:35 6h7m 546 US$11US$19/19/20
K7528 7 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:41 23:55 8h15m 720 US$14US$24/25/26
K7528 8 LiaoYang (辽阳) 00:39 00:41 9h13m 784 US$15US$26/27/28
K7528 9 AnShan (鞍山) 01:01 01:04 9h35m 809 US$15US$26/27/28
K7528 10 HaiCheng (海城) 01:30 01:33 10h4m 845 US$16US$27/28/29
K7528 11 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:04 02:07 10h38m 877 US$16US$28/29/30
K7528 12 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 02:45 02:48 11h19m 938 US$17US$29/30/31
K7528 13 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 03:37 03:40 12h11m 1012 US$18US$31/32/33
K7528 14 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:00 04:03 12h34m 1039 US$19US$33/34/35
K7528 15 JinZhou (金州) 04:54 04:57 13h28m 1084 US$20US$34/35/36
K7528 16 DaLian (大连) 05:32 Final arrival 14h6m 1117 US$20US$34/36/37