Train K7528 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7528 Travel Time 14h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
霍林郭勒-大连(2day)
Arrival 霍林郭勒 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1117Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 05:32 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7528 1 HuoLinGuoLe (霍林郭勒) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7528 2 ZhuSiHua (珠斯花) 14:46 14:49 6m 3 US$1US$8/9/9
K7528 3 HaRiNuLa (哈日努拉) 15:13 15:15 33m 39 US$1US$8/9/9
K7528 4 XiZheLiMu (西哲里木) 15:45 15:50 1h5m 87 US$2US$9/10/10
K7528 5 TuLieMaoDu (吐列毛杜) 16:08 16:10 1h28m 112 US$3US$9/10/11
K7528 6 BaiYinHuShuo (白音胡硕) 17:03 17:06 2h23m 200 US$4US$11/12/12
K7528 7 ZhaLuTe (扎鲁特) 17:39 17:42 2h59m 248 US$6US$13/13/14
K7528 8 SheBoTu (舍伯吐) 18:39 18:41 3h59m 341 US$8US$14/15/16
K7528 9 TongLiao (通辽) 19:26 19:43 4h46m 404 US$9US$16/17/17
K7528 10 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 20:33 20:36 5h53m 480 US$10US$18/19/19
K7528 11 ZhangWu (彰武) 21:21 21:24 6h41m 546 US$11US$20/20/21
K7528 12 PaoZi (泡子) 21:44 21:47 7h4m 573 US$11US$20/21/22
K7528 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 23:41 23:53 9h1m 720 US$14US$25/26/27
K7528 14 LiaoYang (辽阳) 00:38 00:40 9h58m 784 US$15US$27/28/29
K7528 15 AnShan (鞍山) 01:00 01:03 10h20m 809 US$15US$27/28/29
K7528 16 HaiCheng (海城) 01:29 01:33 10h49m 845 US$16US$29/29/31
K7528 17 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:04 02:07 11h24m 877 US$17US$29/30/31
K7528 18 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 02:45 02:48 12h5m 938 US$18US$30/32/32
K7528 19 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 03:37 03:40 12h57m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35
K7528 20 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:00 04:03 13h20m 1039 US$20US$34/35/36
K7528 21 JinZhou (金州) 04:54 04:57 14h14m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38
K7528 22 DaLian (大连) 05:32 Final arrival 14h52m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38