Train K753/K752 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K753/K752 Travel Time 15h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
信阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 信阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 1227Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 05:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K753/K752 1 XinYang (信阳) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K753/K752 2 HuangChuan (潢川) 14:46 14:50 1h16m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K753/K752 3 GuangShan (光山) 15:05 15:08 1h35m 121 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K753/K752 4 XinXian (新县) 15:33 15:36 2h3m 164 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K753/K752 5 MaCheng (麻城) 16:18 16:24 2h48m 224 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K753/K752 6 HuangZhou (黄州) 17:04 17:07 3h34m 291 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K753/K752 7 XiShui (浠水) 17:31 17:34 4h1m 320 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K753/K752 8 QiChun (蕲春) 17:54 17:57 4h24m 350 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K753/K752 9 WuXue (武穴) 18:25 18:28 4h55m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K753/K752 10 JiuJiang (九江) 19:07 19:40 5h37m 447 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K753/K752 11 HuKou (湖口) 20:01 20:05 6h31m 477 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K753/K752 12 PoYang (鄱阳) 20:54 20:58 7h24m 563 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K753/K752 13 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 21:22 21:26 7h52m 598 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K753/K752 14 QuZhou (衢州) 23:28 23:38 9h58m 781 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K753/K752 15 JinHua (金华) 00:46 00:53 11h16m 1039 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K753/K752 16 YiWu (义乌) 01:32 01:35 12h2m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K753/K752 17 ZhuJi (诸暨) 02:01 02:04 12h31m 967 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K753/K752 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 03:14 03:20 13h44m 1060 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K753/K752 19 HaiNing (海宁) 03:58 04:01 14h28m 1119 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K753/K752 20 JiaXing (嘉兴) 04:19 04:23 14h49m 1147 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K753/K752 21 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:26 Final arrival 15h56m 1227 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60