Train K755/K758 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K755/K758 Travel Time 23h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-广州(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1782Km
Arr. Time 15:12 Dep. Time 14:18 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K755/K758 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 15:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K755/K758 2 RuZhou (汝州) 16:36 16:40 1h24m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K755/K758 3 BaoFeng (宝丰) 17:11 17:15 1h59m 134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K755/K758 4 LuShan (鲁山) 17:35 17:38 2h23m 154 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K755/K758 5 NanZhao (南召) 18:15 18:18 3h3m 198 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K755/K758 6 NanYang (南阳) 19:00 19:04 3h48m 256 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K755/K758 7 DengZhou (邓州) 19:49 19:53 4h37m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K755/K758 8 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 20:52 21:02 5h40m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K755/K758 9 SuiZhou (随州) 22:29 22:42 7h17m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K755/K758 10 AnLu (安陆) 23:18 23:21 8h6m 595 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K755/K758 11 WuChang (武昌) 00:54 01:12 9h42m 720 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K755/K758 12 YueYang (岳阳) 03:45 03:48 12h33m 935 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K755/K758 13 ChangSha (长沙) 05:15 05:28 14h3m 1082 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K755/K758 14 HengYang (衡阳) 07:29 07:35 16h17m 1268 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K755/K758 15 ChenZhou (郴州) 09:16 09:22 18h4m 1415 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K755/K758 16 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:11 11:26 19h59m 1568 US$27US$45/47/48US$76/79
K755/K758 17 GuangZhou (广州) 14:18 Final arrival 23h6m 1782 US$28US$48/50/52US$88/92