Train K755/K758 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K755/K758 Travel Time 22h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-广州(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1782Km
Arr. Time 15:12 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K755/K758 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 15:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K755/K758 2 RuZhou (汝州) 16:36 16:40 1h24m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K755/K758 3 BaoFeng (宝丰) 17:11 17:15 1h59m 134 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K755/K758 4 LuShan (鲁山) 17:35 17:38 2h23m 154 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K755/K758 5 NanZhao (南召) 18:15 18:18 3h3m 198 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K755/K758 6 NanYang (南阳) 19:00 19:04 3h48m 256 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K755/K758 7 DengZhou (邓州) 19:49 19:53 4h37m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K755/K758 8 YueYang (岳阳) 03:45 03:48 12h33m 935 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K755/K758 9 ChangSha (长沙) 05:14 05:22 14h2m 1082 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K755/K758 10 HengYang (衡阳) 07:20 07:26 16h8m 1268 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K755/K758 11 ChenZhou (郴州) 09:06 09:12 17h54m 1415 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K755/K758 12 PingShi (坪石) 09:55 09:58 18h43m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K755/K758 13 LeChang (乐昌) 10:25 10:28 19h13m 1505 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K755/K758 14 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:02 11:08 19h50m 1568 US$27US$45/47/48US$76/79
K755/K758 15 GuangZhou (广州) 14:00 Final arrival 22h48m 1782 US$28US$48/50/52US$88/92