Train K756/K757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K756/K757 Travel Time 24h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1715Km
Arr. Time 18:54 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY628/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K756/K757 2 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:12 21:18 2h18m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 22:55 23:11 4h1m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 7 HengYang (衡阳) 01:01 01:11 6h7m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 9 ChangSha (长沙) 03:36 03:46 8h42m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 11 YueYang (岳阳) 05:10 05:21 10h16m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 13 XianNing (咸宁) 07:09 07:11 12h15m 989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 15 WuChang (武昌) 08:22 08:45 13h28m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 17 YunMeng (云梦) 10:11 10:15 15h17m 1167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 19 AnLu (安陆) 10:32 10:44 15h38m 1194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 21 SuiZhou (随州) 11:38 11:41 16h44m 1255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 23 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 13:24 13:41 18h30m 1398 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 25 DengZhou (邓州) 14:40 14:43 19h46m 1403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 27 NanYang (南阳) 15:27 15:30 20h33m 1459 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 29 NanZhao (南召) 16:15 16:18 21h21m 1517 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 31 LuShan (鲁山) 16:53 17:03 21h59m 1561 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 33 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 17:23 17:27 22h29m 1581 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 35 RuZhou (汝州) 18:01 18:04 23h7m 1623 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 37 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 19:12 19:22 24h18m 1710 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 39 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:30 Final arrival 24h36m 1715 US$30US$50/52/54US$92/96