Train K756/K757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K756/K757 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-洛阳(0day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1782Km
Arr. Time 18:54 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY628/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K756/K757 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:12 21:18 2h18m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K756/K757 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 22:55 23:11 4h1m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K756/K757 4 HengYang (衡阳) 01:01 01:11 6h7m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K756/K757 5 ChangSha (长沙) 03:36 03:46 8h42m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K756/K757 6 YueYang (岳阳) 05:10 05:21 10h16m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K756/K757 7 XianNing (咸宁) 07:09 07:11 12h15m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
K756/K757 8 WuChang (武昌) 08:17 08:39 13h23m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K756/K757 9 YunMeng (云梦) 10:13 10:16 15h19m 1160 US$22US$37/39/40US$67/70
K756/K757 10 AnLu (安陆) 10:33 10:45 15h39m 1194 US$22US$37/39/40US$68/71
K756/K757 11 SuiZhou (随州) 11:37 11:39 16h43m 1255 US$22US$38/40/41US$70/73
K756/K757 12 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 13:23 13:41 18h29m 1391 US$25US$42/44/45US$77/81
K756/K757 13 DengZhou (邓州) 14:40 14:43 19h46m 1477 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
K756/K757 14 NanYang (南阳) 15:27 15:30 20h33m 1533 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
K756/K757 15 NanZhao (南召) 16:15 16:18 21h21m 1591 US$28US$47/49/51US$84/88
K756/K757 16 LuShan (鲁山) 16:53 17:03 21h59m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/90
K756/K757 17 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 17:23 17:27 22h29m 1655 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/90
K756/K757 18 RuZhou (汝州) 18:01 18:04 23h7m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K756/K757 19 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 19:12 19:22 24h18m 1784 US$30US$50/52/54US$92/96
K756/K757 20 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:30 Final arrival 24h36m 1782 US$30US$50/52/54US$92/96