Train K756/K757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K756/K757 Travel Time 24h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1782Km
Arr. Time 18:46 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K756/K757 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 18:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K756/K757 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:02 21:08 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K756/K757 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 22:47 22:55 4h1m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K756/K757 4 HengYang (衡阳) 00:37 00:41 5h51m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K756/K757 5 ChangSha (长沙) 03:08 03:26 8h22m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
K756/K757 6 YueYang (岳阳) 04:52 04:58 10h6m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
K756/K757 7 XianNing (咸宁) 07:06 07:09 12h20m 989 US$18US$31/32/33US$57/59
K756/K757 8 WuChang (武昌) 08:17 08:39 13h31m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$60/62
K756/K757 9 YunMeng (云梦) 10:01 10:17 15h15m 1160 US$21US$36/37/38US$64/67
K756/K757 10 AnLu (安陆) 10:34 10:38 15h48m 1194 US$21US$36/37/38US$65/68
K756/K757 11 SuiZhou (随州) 11:14 11:18 16h28m 1255 US$21US$37/38/39US$67/70
K756/K757 12 XiangZhou (襄州) 12:47 13:39 18h1m 1391 US$24US$41/42/43US$74/77
K756/K757 13 DengZhou (邓州) 14:39 14:42 19h53m 1477 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K756/K757 14 NanYang (南阳) 15:26 15:29 20h40m 1533 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
K756/K757 15 NanZhao (南召) 16:16 16:19 21h30m 1591 US$27US$45/47/48US$81/84
K756/K757 16 LuShan (鲁山) 16:54 17:00 22h8m 1635 US$27US$46/48/49US$83/87
K756/K757 17 BaoFeng (宝丰) 17:20 17:23 22h34m 1642 US$27US$46/48/49US$83/87
K756/K757 18 RuZhou (汝州) 17:59 18:02 23h13m 1697 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
K756/K757 19 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:30 Final arrival 24h44m 1782 US$28US$48/50/52US$88/92