Train K7562/K7563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7562/K7563 Travel Time 10h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-赤峰(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 赤峰 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 574Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$21
Lower bunk CNY148/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7562/K7563 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7562/K7563 2 XiaoDong (小东) 11:36 11:38 1h21m 107 US$2US$9/10/10
K7562/K7563 3 XinLiTun (新立屯) 11:53 11:58 1h38m 121 US$3US$10/10/11
K7562/K7563 4 XinQiu (新邱) 12:37 12:41 2h22m 164 US$4US$10/11/12
K7562/K7563 5 AJin (阿金) 12:50 12:52 2h35m 170 US$4US$10/11/12
K7562/K7563 6 FuXinNan (阜新南) 13:08 13:16 2h53m 182 US$4US$11/12/12
K7562/K7563 7 QingHeMen (清河门) 13:47 13:49 3h32m 216 US$5US$12/12/13
K7562/K7563 8 ZhouJiaTun (周家屯) 14:45 14:52 4h30m 271 US$6US$13/14/14
K7562/K7563 9 ShangYuan (上园) 15:03 15:05 4h48m 281 US$6US$13/14/14
K7562/K7563 10 BeiPiaoNan (北票南) 15:32 15:35 5h17m 301 US$7US$14/14/15
K7562/K7563 11 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 16:14 16:18 5h59m 342 US$8US$14/15/16
K7562/K7563 12 DaPingFang (大平房) 16:46 16:49 6h31m 373 US$8US$15/15/16
K7562/K7563 13 GongYingZi (公营子) 17:24 17:26 7h9m 407 US$9US$16/17/17
K7562/K7563 14 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 17:48 17:58 7h33m 427 US$9US$16/17/17
K7562/K7563 15 TianYi (天义) 18:44 18:47 8h29m 465 US$10US$18/19/19
K7562/K7563 16 PingZhuang (平庄) 19:31 19:34 9h16m 519 US$11US$19/19/20
K7562/K7563 17 ChiFeng (赤峰) 20:22 Final arrival 10h7m 574 US$11US$20/21/22