Train K7562/K7563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7562/K7563 Travel Time 10h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-赤峰(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 赤峰 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 574Km
Arr. Time 10:17 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2019-3-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$21
Lower bunk CNY148/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7562/K7563 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 10:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7562/K7563 2 XiaoDong (小东) 11:37 11:40 1h20m 107 US$2US$9/10/10
K7562/K7563 3 XinLiTun (新立屯) 11:53 11:58 1h36m 121 US$3US$10/10/11
K7562/K7563 4 XinQiu (新邱) 12:33 12:36 2h16m 164 US$4US$10/11/12
K7562/K7563 5 AJin (阿金) 12:45 12:48 2h28m 170 US$4US$10/11/12
K7562/K7563 6 FuXinNan (阜新南) 13:03 13:13 2h46m 182 US$4US$11/12/12
K7562/K7563 7 QingHeMenBei (清河门北) 13:39 13:42 3h22m 209 US$5US$12/12/13
K7562/K7563 8 YiXianXi (义县西) 14:24 14:31 4h7m 254 US$6US$13/13/14
K7562/K7563 9 ZhouJiaTun (周家屯) 14:45 14:55 4h28m 271 US$6US$13/14/14
K7562/K7563 10 ShangYuan (上园) 15:10 15:14 4h53m 281 US$6US$13/14/14
K7562/K7563 11 ChaoYangNan (朝阳南) 16:13 16:18 5h56m 342 US$8US$14/15/16
K7562/K7563 12 DaPingFang (大平房) 16:46 16:48 6h29m 373 US$8US$15/15/16
K7562/K7563 13 GongYingZi (公营子) 17:23 17:25 7h6m 407 US$9US$16/17/17
K7562/K7563 14 YeBaiShou (叶柏寿) 17:47 17:57 7h30m 427 US$9US$16/17/17
K7562/K7563 15 TianYi (天义) 18:44 18:47 8h27m 465 US$10US$18/19/19
K7562/K7563 16 PingZhuang (平庄) 19:30 19:33 9h13m 519 US$11US$19/19/20
K7562/K7563 17 ChiFeng (赤峰) 20:21 Final arrival 10h4m 574 US$11US$20/21/22