Train K7565 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7565 Travel Time 11h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-阿尔山(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 阿尔山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 878Km
Arr. Time 19:18 Dep. Time 06:43 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY206/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7565 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 19:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7565 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:26 19:34 8m 3 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7565 3 TieLing (铁岭) 20:15 20:17 57m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7565 4 ChangTu (昌图) 20:55 20:57 1h37m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7565 5 SiPing (四平) 21:35 21:43 2h17m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7565 6 ShuangLiao (双辽) 22:52 22:58 3h34m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7565 7 HeiShui (黑水) 01:08 01:10 5h50m 493 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7565 8 TaoNan (洮南) 01:24 01:26 6h6m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7565 9 BaiCheng (白城) 01:54 02:09 6h36m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7565 10 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 03:09 03:19 7h51m 624 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7565 11 SuoLun (索伦) 04:36 04:38 9h18m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K7565 12 WuChaGou (五叉沟) 05:39 05:41 10h21m 813 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K7565 13 AErShan (阿尔山) 06:43 Final arrival 11h25m 878 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48