Train K7565 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7565 Travel Time 11h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-阿尔山(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 阿尔山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 878Km
Arr. Time 21:10 Dep. Time 08:33 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7565 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 21:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7565 2 TieLing (铁岭) 21:58 22:00 48m 70 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7565 3 ChangTu (昌图) 22:43 22:45 1h33m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K7565 4 SiPing (四平) 23:24 23:30 2h14m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7565 5 ShuangLiao (双辽) 00:36 00:42 3h26m 281 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/19
K7565 6 TaoNan (洮南) 02:58 03:01 5h48m 509 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7565 7 BaiCheng (白城) 03:29 03:55 6h19m 541 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7565 8 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 04:55 05:03 7h45m 624 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7565 9 SuoLun (索伦) 06:20 06:22 9h10m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7565 10 WuChaGou (五叉沟) 07:23 07:26 10h13m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7565 11 AErShan (阿尔山) 08:33 Final arrival 11h23m 878 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46