Train K7566 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7566 Travel Time 11h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿尔山-沈阳(2day)
Arrival 阿尔山 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 878Km
Arr. Time 18:21 Dep. Time 05:50 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7566 1 AErShan (阿尔山) Departure Station 18:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7566 2 WuChaGou (五叉沟) 19:31 19:33 1h10m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7566 3 SuoLun (索伦) 20:35 20:37 2h14m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7566 4 DeBoSi (德伯斯) 20:52 20:54 2h31m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7566 5 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 22:05 22:10 3h44m 254 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7566 6 BaiCheng (白城) 23:08 23:26 4h47m 337 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7566 7 SiPing (四平) 03:23 03:30 9h2m 690 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7566 8 TieLing (铁岭) 04:38 04:40 10h17m 808 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7566 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:50 Final arrival 11h29m 878 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46