Train K7566 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7566 Travel Time 11h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿尔山-沈阳(2day)
Arrival 阿尔山 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 878Km
Arr. Time 18:18 Dep. Time 05:50 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7566 1 AErShan (阿尔山) Departure Station 18:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7566 2 WuChaGou (五叉沟) 19:25 19:27 1h7m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7566 3 SuoLun (索伦) 20:28 20:30 2h10m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7566 4 DeBoSi (德伯斯) 20:45 20:47 2h27m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7566 5 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 21:52 22:00 3h34m 254 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7566 6 BaiCheng (白城) 22:59 23:22 4h41m 337 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7566 7 TaoNan (洮南) 23:45 23:48 5h27m 369 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K7566 8 ShuangLiao (双辽) 02:10 02:16 7h52m 597 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7566 9 SiPing (四平) 03:23 03:30 9h5m 690 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7566 10 TieLing (铁岭) 04:38 04:40 10h20m 808 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K7566 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:50 Final arrival 11h32m 878 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46