Train K759 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K7590(乌兰浩特-白城)  K7591(山海关-通化)  K7592(通化-山海关)  K7593(乌兰浩特-阿尔山)  K7594(阿尔山-乌兰浩特)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K759 Travel Time 16h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-衡阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 衡阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1259Km
Arr. Time 12:01 Dep. Time 04:42 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY268.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY248.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K759 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 12:01 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 2 SongJiang (松江) 12:19 12:22 18m 26 US$1US$2US$8/8/9US$11/12
K759 3 JiaShan (嘉善) 12:44 13:05 43m 62 US$2US$3US$8/9/9US$12/13
K759 4 HaiNing (海宁) 13:35 13:38 1h34m 108 US$2US$0US$9/10/10US$14/14
K759 5 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 14:33 14:42 2h32m -1 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 6 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:20 15:23 3h19m 260 US$6US$9US$12/13/13US$18/19
K759 7 YiWu (义乌) 15:51 15:55 3h50m 312 US$7US$10US$13/14/14US$20/21
K759 8 JinHua (金华) 16:34 16:40 4h33m 360 US$7US$0US$14/14/15US$21/22
K759 9 QuZhou (衢州) 17:41 17:46 5h40m 446 US$9US$0US$16/17/17US$25/26
K759 10 ShangRao (上饶) 19:37 19:41 7h36m 557 US$11US$17US$20/20/21US$30/31
K759 11 HengFeng (横峰) 20:08 20:11 8h7m 605 US$11US$0US$20/21/22US$0/0
K759 12 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:55 21:01 8h54m 673 US$13US$21US$23/24/25US$35/37
K759 13 XinYu (新余) 23:20 23:24 11h19m 919 US$17US$0US$29/30/31US$46/47
K759 14 YiChun (宜春) 23:58 00:02 11h57m 973 US$17US$0US$30/31/32US$47/49
K759 15 HengYang (衡阳) 04:42 Final arrival 16h41m 1259 US$22US$35US$38/39/41US$60/62