Train K759 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K7590(乌兰浩特-白城)  K7591(山海关-通化)  K7592(通化-山海关)  K7593(乌兰浩特-阿尔山)  K7594(阿尔山-乌兰浩特)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K759 Travel Time 16h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-衡阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 衡阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1259Km
Arr. Time 12:01 Dep. Time 05:00 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY268.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY248.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K759 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 12:01 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 2 SongJiang (松江) 12:19 12:22 18m 26 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 3 JiaShan (嘉善) 12:46 12:49 45m 62 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 4 JiaXing (嘉兴) 13:04 13:07 1h3m 80 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 5 HaiNing (海宁) 13:29 13:32 1h28m 108 US$2US$0US$9/10/10US$14/15
K759 6 HangZhou (杭州) 14:26 14:34 2h25m 173 US$4US$6US$11/12/12US$17/17
K759 7 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:31 15:34 3h30m 260 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 8 YiWu (义乌) 16:00 16:03 3h59m 312 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 9 JinHua (金华) 16:47 16:54 4h46m 360 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 10 LongYou (龙游) 17:32 17:35 5h31m 415 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 11 QuZhou (衢州) 18:02 18:12 6h1m 446 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 12 ShangRao (上饶) 19:40 19:44 7h39m 557 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 13 HengFeng (横峰) 20:12 20:16 8h11m 605 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 14 YingTan (鹰潭) 21:00 21:06 8h59m 673 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 15 XinYu (新余) 23:29 23:33 11h28m 919 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 16 YiChun (宜春) 00:08 00:11 12h7m 973 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 17 ZhuZhou (株洲) 02:25 02:47 14h24m 1125 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K759 18 HengYang (衡阳) 05:00 Final arrival 16h59m 1259 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0