Train K7591 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7591 Travel Time 12h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
山海关-通化(1day)
Arrival 山海关 Departure 通化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 835Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 19:20 Date of last update version 2019-4-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$25
Middle bunk CNY176/US$26
Lower bunk CNY182/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7591 1 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7591 2 SuiZhong (绥中) 07:47 07:50 47m 65 US$2US$9/9/10
K7591 3 DongXinZhuang (东辛庄) 07:59 08:01 59m 76 US$2US$9/9/10
K7591 4 XingCheng (兴城) 08:26 08:29 1h26m 113 US$3US$9/10/11
K7591 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 08:46 08:49 1h46m 134 US$3US$10/11/11
K7591 6 JinZhou (锦州) 09:28 09:34 2h28m 184 US$4US$11/12/12
K7591 7 LinHai (凌海) 09:54 09:56 2h54m 207 US$5US$12/12/13
K7591 8 YangQuanZi (羊圈子) 10:15 10:15 3h15m 232 US$3US$8/9/9
K7591 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:27 10:29 3h27m 248 US$6US$13/13/14
K7591 10 PanJin (盘锦) 10:54 10:57 3h54m 279 US$3US$8/9/9
K7591 11 XiLiu (西柳) 11:45 11:47 4h45m 342 US$8US$14/15/16
K7591 12 HaiCheng (海城) 12:01 12:03 5h1m 356 US$4US$9/10/10
K7591 13 AnShan (鞍山) 12:29 12:32 5h29m 392 US$5US$10/10/10
K7591 14 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:49 12:51 5h49m 417 US$9US$16/17/17
K7591 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:38 13:56 6h38m 481 US$6US$11/12/12
K7591 16 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 14:11 14:13 7h11m 497 US$6US$11/12/12
K7591 17 BenXi (本溪) 15:01 15:31 8h1m 464 US$11US$20/20/21
K7591 18 XiaoShi (小市) 16:22 16:25 9h22m 615 US$0US$0/0/0
K7591 19 TieChaShan (铁刹山) 16:51 16:54 9h51m 639 US$0US$0/0/0
K7591 20 DaYang (大阳) 17:19 17:21 10h19m 665 US$0US$0/0/0
K7591 21 BaLiDianZi (八里甸子) 17:43 17:45 10h43m 694 US$0US$0/0/0
K7591 22 WuNvShan (五女山) 18:19 18:22 11h19m 744 US$0US$0/0/0
K7591 23 TongHua (通化) 19:20 Final arrival 12h20m 835 US$0US$0/0/0