Train K7591 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7591 Travel Time 11h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
山海关-通化(1day)
Arrival 山海关 Departure 通化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 835Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 18:54 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7591 1 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7591 2 SuiZhong (绥中) 07:47 07:49 47m 65 US$2US$8/9/9
K7591 3 DongXinZhuang (东辛庄) 07:58 08:00 58m 76 US$2US$8/9/9
K7591 4 XingCheng (兴城) 08:25 08:27 1h25m 113 US$3US$9/10/10
K7591 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 08:44 08:47 1h44m 134 US$3US$10/10/11
K7591 6 JinZhou (锦州) 09:26 09:32 2h26m 184 US$4US$10/11/12
K7591 7 LinHai (凌海) 09:52 09:54 2h52m 207 US$5US$11/12/12
K7591 8 YangQuanZi (羊圈子) 10:15 10:15 3h15m 232 US$3US$8/8/9
K7591 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:25 10:27 3h25m 248 US$6US$12/13/13
K7591 10 PanJin (盘锦) 10:54 10:57 3h54m 279 US$3US$8/9/9
K7591 11 XiLiu (西柳) 11:45 11:47 4h45m 342 US$7US$14/14/15
K7591 12 HaiCheng (海城) 12:01 12:03 5h1m 356 US$4US$9/9/10
K7591 13 AnShan (鞍山) 12:29 12:32 5h29m 392 US$4US$9/10/10
K7591 14 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:49 12:51 5h49m 417 US$9US$16/16/17
K7591 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:38 13:56 6h38m 481 US$5US$11/11/12
K7591 16 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 14:11 14:13 7h11m 497 US$5US$11/11/12
K7591 17 BenXi (本溪) 15:01 15:33 8h1m 464 US$11US$19/19/20
K7591 18 WuNvShan (五女山) 17:54 17:56 10h54m 744 US$14US$24/25/26
K7591 19 TongHua (通化) 18:54 Final arrival 11h54m 835 US$15US$26/27/28