Train K7591 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7591 Travel Time 11h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
山海关-丹东(1day)
Arrival 山海关 Departure 丹东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 611Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 18:23 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$25
Middle bunk CNY176/US$26
Lower bunk CNY182/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7591 1 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7591 2 SuiZhong (绥中) 07:47 07:50 47m 65 US$2US$9/9/10
K7591 3 DongXinZhuang (东辛庄) 07:59 08:01 59m 76 US$2US$9/9/10
K7591 4 XingCheng (兴城) 08:26 08:29 1h26m 113 US$3US$9/10/11
K7591 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 08:46 08:49 1h46m 134 US$3US$10/11/11
K7591 6 JinZhou (锦州) 09:28 09:34 2h28m 184 US$4US$11/12/12
K7591 7 LinHai (凌海) 09:54 09:56 2h54m 207 US$5US$12/12/13
K7591 8 YangQuanZi (羊圈子) 10:15 10:15 3h15m 232 US$3US$8/9/9
K7591 9 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:27 10:29 3h27m 248 US$6US$13/13/14
K7591 10 PanJin (盘锦) 10:54 10:57 3h54m 279 US$3US$8/9/9
K7591 11 XiLiu (西柳) 11:45 11:47 4h45m 342 US$8US$14/15/16
K7591 12 HaiCheng (海城) 12:01 12:03 5h1m 356 US$4US$9/10/10
K7591 13 AnShan (鞍山) 12:29 12:32 5h29m 392 US$5US$10/10/10
K7591 14 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:49 12:51 5h49m 417 US$9US$16/17/17
K7591 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:38 13:56 6h38m 481 US$6US$11/12/12
K7591 16 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 14:11 14:13 7h11m 497 US$6US$11/12/12
K7591 17 BenXi (本溪) 15:01 15:10 8h1m 464 US$11US$20/20/21
K7591 18 XiaMaTang (下马塘) 15:44 15:46 8h44m 601 US$11US$20/21/22
K7591 19 LianShanGuan (连山关) 15:56 15:58 8h56m 609 US$11US$20/21/22
K7591 20 QiJiaBao (祁家堡) 16:09 16:11 9h9m 619 US$12US$21/22/23
K7591 21 CaoHeKou (草河口) 16:24 16:26 9h24m 629 US$12US$21/22/23
K7591 22 TongYuanBao (通远堡) 16:38 16:40 9h38m 641 US$7US$13/14/14
K7591 23 LiuJiaHeZhan (刘家河) 16:56 17:04 9h56m 657 US$13US$22/23/24
K7591 24 FengHuangCheng (凤凰城) 17:31 17:34 10h31m 698 US$8US$15/15/16
K7591 25 DanDong (丹东) 18:23 Final arrival 11h23m 611 US$14US$25/26/27