Train K7591 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7591 Travel Time 12h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
山海关-通化(1day)
Arrival 山海关 Departure 通化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 835Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7591 1 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7591 2 SuiZhong (绥中) 07:51 07:54 49m 65 US$2US$8/9/9
K7591 3 XingCheng (兴城) 08:23 08:26 1h21m 113 US$3US$9/10/10
K7591 4 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 08:44 08:47 1h42m 134 US$3US$10/10/11
K7591 5 JinZhou (锦州) 09:28 09:34 2h26m 184 US$4US$10/11/12
K7591 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 10:14 10:17 3h12m 248 US$6US$12/13/13
K7591 7 PanJin (盘锦) 10:40 10:45 3h38m 279 US$3US$8/9/9
K7591 8 XiLiu (西柳) 11:44 11:47 4h42m 342 US$7US$14/14/15
K7591 9 HaiCheng (海城) 12:01 12:03 4h59m 356 US$4US$9/9/10
K7591 10 AnShan (鞍山) 12:28 12:31 5h26m 392 US$4US$9/10/10
K7591 11 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:48 12:50 5h46m 417 US$9US$16/16/17
K7591 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:37 13:56 6h35m 481 US$5US$11/11/12
K7591 13 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 14:11 14:13 7h9m 497 US$5US$11/11/12
K7591 14 BenXi (本溪) 15:05 15:33 8h3m 464 US$11US$19/19/20
K7591 15 XiaoShi (小市) 16:48 16:50 9h46m 615 US$11US$20/21/22
K7591 16 WuNvShan (五女山) 18:27 18:29 11h25m 744 US$14US$24/25/26
K7591 17 TongHua (通化) 19:27 Final arrival 12h25m 835 US$15US$26/27/28