Train K7592 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7592 Travel Time 12h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
丹东-山海关(1day)
Arrival 丹东 Departure 山海关 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 758Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 19:29 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY133US$20
Middle bunk CNY138/US$20
Lower bunk CNY142/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7592 1 DanDong (丹东) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 2 WuLongBei (五龙背) 07:49 07:55 21m 24 US$1US$8/9/9
K7592 3 FengHuangCheng (凤凰城) 08:25 08:31 57m 60 US$2US$8/9/10
K7592 4 CaoHeKou (草河口) 09:19 09:21 1h51m 129 US$3US$10/10/11
K7592 5 QiJiaBao (祁家堡) 09:34 09:36 2h6m 139 US$3US$10/11/11
K7592 6 LianShanGuan (连山关) 09:47 09:49 2h19m 149 US$3US$10/11/11
K7592 7 XiaMaTang (下马塘) 09:58 10:00 2h30m 157 US$3US$10/11/11
K7592 8 NanFen (南芬) 10:12 10:14 2h44m 168 US$4US$10/11/12
K7592 9 BenXi (本溪) 10:40 10:50 3h12m 193 US$4US$11/12/12
K7592 10 ShiQiaoZi (石桥子) 11:10 11:13 3h42m 217 US$5US$12/12/13
K7592 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:22 12:48 4h54m 277 US$6US$13/14/14
K7592 12 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 13:04 13:06 5h36m 293 US$6US$13/14/14
K7592 13 DengTa (灯塔) 13:24 13:26 5h56m 319 US$6US$13/14/14
K7592 14 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:43 13:46 6h15m 341 US$7US$14/14/15
K7592 15 AnShan (鞍山) 14:05 14:09 6h37m 366 US$7US$14/15/15
K7592 16 HaiCheng (海城) 14:35 14:38 7h7m 402 US$8US$15/15/16
K7592 17 XiLiu (西柳) 14:52 14:55 7h24m 416 US$8US$15/16/16
K7592 18 PanJin (盘锦) 15:37 15:40 8h9m 479 US$9US$17/18/18
K7592 19 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 16:07 16:18 8h39m 510 US$10US$18/19/19
K7592 20 YangQuanZi (羊圈子) 16:30 16:30 9h2m 526 US$11US$19/19/20
K7592 21 LinHai (凌海) 16:48 16:50 9h20m 551 US$11US$19/19/20
K7592 22 JinZhou (锦州) 17:10 17:16 9h42m 574 US$11US$20/20/21
K7592 23 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:49 17:51 10h21m 624 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 24 XingCheng (兴城) 18:07 18:09 10h39m 645 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 25 SuiZhong (绥中) 18:40 18:42 11h12m 693 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 26 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:29 Final arrival 12h1m 758 US$0US$0/0/0