Train K7592 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7592 Travel Time 12h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
通化-山海关(1day)
Arrival 通化 Departure 山海关 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 835Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 19:29 Date of last update version 2019-4-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$25
Middle bunk CNY176/US$26
Lower bunk CNY182/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7592 1 TongHua (通化) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 2 WuNvShan (五女山) 07:39 07:42 59m 91 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 3 BaLiDianZi (八里甸子) 08:16 08:18 1h36m 141 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 4 DaYang (大阳) 08:39 08:41 1h59m 170 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 5 TieChaShan (铁刹山) 09:06 09:09 2h26m 196 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 6 XiaoShi (小市) 09:34 09:37 2h54m 220 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 7 BenXi (本溪) 10:30 11:00 3h50m 270 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 8 ShiQiaoZi (石桥子) 11:20 11:23 4h40m 294 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:22 12:48 5h42m 354 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 10 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 13:04 13:07 6h24m 370 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 11 DengTa (灯塔) 13:25 13:27 6h45m 396 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 12 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:43 13:46 7h3m 418 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 13 AnShan (鞍山) 14:05 14:09 7h25m 443 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 14 HaiCheng (海城) 14:35 14:38 7h55m 479 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 15 XiLiu (西柳) 14:52 14:55 8h12m 493 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 16 PanJin (盘锦) 15:37 15:40 8h57m 556 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 17 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 16:07 16:18 9h27m 587 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 18 YangQuanZi (羊圈子) 16:30 16:30 9h50m 603 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 19 LinHai (凌海) 16:48 16:50 10h8m 628 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 20 JinZhou (锦州) 17:10 17:16 10h30m 651 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 21 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:49 17:51 11h9m 701 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 22 XingCheng (兴城) 18:07 18:09 11h27m 722 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 23 SuiZhong (绥中) 18:40 18:42 12h0m 770 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 24 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:29 Final arrival 12h49m 835 US$0US$0/0/0