Train K7592 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7592 Travel Time 12h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
通化-山海关(1day)
Arrival 通化 Departure 山海关 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 835Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 19:29 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$26
Middle bunk CNY190/US$27
Lower bunk CNY196/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7592 1 TongHua (通化) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7592 2 WuNvShan (五女山) 07:28 07:30 58m 91 US$2US$9/9/10
K7592 3 XiaoShi (小市) 09:37 09:39 3h7m 220 US$5US$11/12/12
K7592 4 BenXi (本溪) 10:31 11:01 4h1m 270 US$6US$12/13/13
K7592 5 ShiQiaoZi (石桥子) 11:21 11:24 4h51m 294 US$6US$13/13/14
K7592 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:20 12:48 5h50m 354 US$7US$14/14/15
K7592 7 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 13:04 13:07 6h34m 370 US$7US$14/14/15
K7592 8 DengTa (灯塔) 13:25 13:27 6h55m 396 US$8US$14/15/15
K7592 9 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:43 13:46 7h13m 418 US$8US$14/15/15
K7592 10 AnShan (鞍山) 14:05 14:09 7h35m 443 US$9US$16/16/17
K7592 11 HaiCheng (海城) 14:35 14:38 8h5m 479 US$9US$16/17/17
K7592 12 XiLiu (西柳) 14:52 14:55 8h22m 493 US$10US$17/18/18
K7592 13 PanJin (盘锦) 15:37 15:40 9h7m 556 US$11US$19/19/20
K7592 14 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 16:07 16:18 9h37m 587 US$11US$20/20/21
K7592 15 YangQuanZi (羊圈子) 16:30 Final arrival 10h0m 603 US$11US$20/20/21
K7592 16 LinHai (凌海) 16:48 16:50 10h18m 628 US$11US$20/21/22
K7592 17 JinZhou (锦州) 17:10 17:16 10h40m 651 US$12US$21/22/23
K7592 18 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 17:49 17:51 11h19m 701 US$13US$22/23/24
K7592 19 XingCheng (兴城) 18:07 18:09 11h37m 722 US$13US$23/24/25
K7592 20 SuiZhong (绥中) 18:40 18:42 12h10m 770 US$14US$24/25/26
K7592 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:29 Final arrival 12h59m 835 US$15US$26/27/28