Train K7594 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7594 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿尔山-乌兰浩特(1day)
Arrival 阿尔山 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 254Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 13:16 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY63.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY66.5/US$10
Lower bunk CNY68.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7594 1 AErShan (阿尔山) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7594 2 BaiLang (白狼) 09:53 09:55 28m 24 US$1US$6/6/6
K7594 3 WuChaGou (五叉沟) 10:32 10:39 1h7m 65 US$1US$6/6/7
K7594 4 MingShuiHe (明水河) 11:13 11:15 1h48m 109 US$1US$6/7/7
K7594 5 SuoLun (索伦) 11:45 11:47 2h20m 146 US$2US$7/7/8
K7594 6 DaShiZhai (大石寨) 12:25 12:33 3h0m 188 US$2US$7/8/8
K7594 7 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 13:16 Final arrival 3h51m 254 US$3US$8/9/9