Train K7595 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7595 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
白城-阿尔山(1day)
Arrival 白城 Departure 阿尔山 Train Types Fast train Distance 341Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 11:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY63.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY66.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY68.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7595 1 BaiCheng (白城) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7595 2 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 07:52 07:57 57m 87 US$1US$6/6/6
K7595 3 GuiLiuHe (归流河) 08:19 08:21 1h24m 118 US$1US$6/7/7
K7595 4 DaShiZhai (大石寨) 08:45 08:47 1h50m 153 US$2US$7/7/7
K7595 5 DeBoSi (德伯斯) 09:13 09:15 2h18m 178 US$2US$7/7/8
K7595 6 SuoLun (索伦) 09:30 09:32 2h35m 195 US$2US$7/8/8
K7595 7 MingShuiHe (明水河) 10:02 10:04 3h7m 232 US$3US$8/8/9
K7595 8 BaiLang (白狼) 11:12 11:14 4h17m 317 US$4US$9/9/9
K7595 9 AErShan (阿尔山) 11:55 Final arrival 5h0m 341 US$4US$9/9/10