Train K7596 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7596 Travel Time 5h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿尔山-白城(1day)
Arrival 阿尔山 Departure 白城 Train Types Fast train Distance 337Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 20:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY63.5US$9
Middle bunk CNY66.5/US$9
Lower bunk CNY68.5/US$10
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY29.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7596 1 AErShan (阿尔山) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7596 2 BaiLang (白狼) 16:01 16:03 41m 24 US$1US$5/6/6
K7596 3 MingShuiHe (明水河) 17:12 17:14 1h52m 109 US$1US$6/6/7
K7596 4 SuoLun (索伦) 17:45 17:47 2h25m 146 US$2US$7/7/7
K7596 5 DeBoSi (德伯斯) 18:03 18:05 2h43m 163 US$2US$7/7/8
K7596 6 DaShiZhai (大石寨) 18:33 18:35 3h13m 188 US$2US$7/7/8
K7596 7 MangHanTun (忙罕屯) 18:44 18:46 3h24m 193 US$2US$7/8/8
K7596 8 GuiLiuHe (归流河) 19:08 19:10 3h48m 223 US$3US$8/8/9
K7596 9 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 19:34 19:40 4h14m 254 US$3US$8/8/9
K7596 10 BaiCheng (白城) 20:39 Final arrival 5h19m 337 US$4US$9/9/10