Train K76/K77 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K76/K77 Travel Time 42h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-长春(3day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 长春 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2990Km
Arr. Time 15:43 Dep. Time 09:56 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$115
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$120
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K76/K77 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 15:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K76/K77 2 YuYao (余姚) 16:20 16:25 37m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K76/K77 3 ShangYu (上虞) 16:49 16:52 1h6m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K76/K77 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 17:30 17:33 1h47m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K76/K77 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:23 18:30 2h40m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K76/K77 6 HaiNing (海宁) 19:06 19:09 3h23m 224 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K76/K77 7 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:29 19:32 3h46m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K76/K77 8 SongJiang (松江) 20:08 20:17 4h25m 306 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K76/K77 9 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 20:45 21:16 5h2m 332 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K76/K77 10 SuZhou (苏州) 22:41 22:45 6h58m 430 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K76/K77 11 WuXi (无锡) 23:13 23:17 7h30m 472 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K76/K77 12 ChangZhou (常州) 23:44 23:47 8h1m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K76/K77 13 ZhenJiang (镇江) 00:32 00:36 8h49m 583 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K76/K77 14 NanJing (南京) 01:21 01:28 9h38m 647 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K76/K77 15 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:26 03:41 11h43m 831 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K76/K77 16 XuZhou (徐州) 05:24 05:40 13h41m 995 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K76/K77 17 TengZhou (滕州) 07:00 07:03 15h17m 1097 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K76/K77 18 ZouCheng (邹城) 07:31 07:34 15h48m 1137 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K76/K77 19 YanZhou (兖州) 07:49 07:53 16h6m 1158 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K76/K77 20 TaiShan (泰山) 08:49 08:53 17h6m 1241 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K76/K77 21 JiNan (济南) 09:51 10:14 18h8m 1314 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K76/K77 22 YuCheng (禹城) 10:55 10:59 19h12m 1364 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K76/K77 23 DeZhou (德州) 11:52 11:57 20h9m 1432 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K76/K77 24 CangZhou (沧州) 13:02 13:05 21h19m 1545 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K76/K77 25 TianJin (天津) 14:40 14:48 22h57m 1671 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K76/K77 26 LuTai (芦台) 15:42 15:51 23h59m 1752 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K76/K77 27 TangShan (唐山) 16:20 16:37 24h37m 1794 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K76/K77 28 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:34 18:39 26h51m 1956 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K76/K77 29 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:06 19:14 27h23m 1972 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K76/K77 30 XingCheng (兴城) 20:23 20:26 28h40m 2085 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K76/K77 31 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:43 20:46 29h0m 2106 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K76/K77 32 JinZhou (锦州) 21:25 21:30 29h42m 2156 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K76/K77 33 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:07 00:28 32h24m 2360 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K76/K77 34 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 01:17 01:20 33h34m 2425 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K76/K77 35 QingYuan (清原) 02:48 02:50 35h5m 2524 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K76/K77 36 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 03:57 04:05 36h14m 2644 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K76/K77 37 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 04:33 04:37 36h50m 2641 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K76/K77 38 PanShi (磐石) 05:06 05:10 37h23m 2718 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K76/K77 39 MingCheng (明城) 05:36 05:39 37h53m 2750 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K76/K77 40 YanTongShan (烟筒山) 05:51 05:55 38h8m 2725 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K76/K77 41 JiLin (吉林) 07:27 08:05 39h44m 2824 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K76/K77 42 JiuTai (九台) 08:58 09:03 41h15m 2900 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K76/K77 43 ChangChun (长春) 09:56 Final arrival 42h13m 2990 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120