Train K76/K77 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K76/K77 Travel Time 42h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-长春(3day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 长春 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2990Km
Arr. Time 15:43 Dep. Time 09:56 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY814.5/US$120
Lower bunk CNY851.5/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY513.5US$76
Middle bunk CNY531.5/US$78
Lower bunk CNY549.5/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY302.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K76/K77 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 15:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K76/K77 2 YuYao (余姚) 16:28 16:31 45m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K76/K77 3 ShangYu (上虞) 16:57 17:00 1h14m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K76/K77 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 17:24 17:27 1h41m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K76/K77 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:23 18:30 2h40m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K76/K77 6 HaiNing (海宁) 19:06 19:09 3h23m 224 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K76/K77 7 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:29 19:32 3h46m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K76/K77 8 SongJiang (松江) 20:08 20:13 4h25m 306 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K76/K77 9 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 20:40 21:16 4h57m 332 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K76/K77 10 SuZhou (苏州) 22:30 22:35 6h47m 430 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K76/K77 11 WuXi (无锡) 23:03 23:06 7h20m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K76/K77 12 ZhenJiang (镇江) 00:21 00:24 8h38m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K76/K77 13 NanJing (南京) 01:09 01:17 9h26m 647 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K76/K77 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 03:41 03:45 11h58m 831 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K76/K77 15 XuZhou (徐州) 05:28 05:38 13h45m 995 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K76/K77 16 TengZhou (滕州) 07:00 07:03 15h17m 1097 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K76/K77 17 ZouCheng (邹城) 07:31 07:33 15h48m 1137 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K76/K77 18 YanZhou (兖州) 07:48 07:53 16h5m 1158 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K76/K77 19 TaiShan (泰山) 08:54 08:59 17h11m 1241 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K76/K77 20 JiNan (济南) 09:57 10:14 18h14m 1314 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K76/K77 21 YuCheng (禹城) 10:54 10:59 19h11m 1364 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K76/K77 22 DeZhou (德州) 11:52 11:57 20h9m 1432 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K76/K77 23 CangZhou (沧州) 13:02 13:05 21h19m 1545 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K76/K77 24 TianJin (天津) 14:40 14:48 22h57m 1671 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K76/K77 25 TangShan (唐山) 16:08 16:37 24h25m 1794 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K76/K77 26 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:34 18:39 26h51m 1956 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K76/K77 27 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:06 19:14 27h23m 1972 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K76/K77 28 XingCheng (兴城) 20:23 20:26 28h40m 2085 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K76/K77 29 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:43 20:46 29h0m 2106 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K76/K77 30 JinZhou (锦州) 21:25 21:30 29h42m 2156 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K76/K77 31 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:07 00:28 32h24m 2360 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K76/K77 32 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 01:17 01:20 33h34m 2425 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K76/K77 33 QingYuan (清原) 02:48 02:50 35h5m 2524 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K76/K77 34 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 03:57 04:05 36h14m 2644 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K76/K77 35 ChaoYangZhen (朝阳镇) 04:33 04:37 36h50m 2641 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K76/K77 36 PanShi (磐石) 05:06 05:10 37h23m 2718 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K76/K77 37 MingCheng (明城) 05:36 05:39 37h53m 2750 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K76/K77 38 YanTongShan (烟筒山) 05:51 05:55 38h8m 2725 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K76/K77 39 JiLin (吉林) 07:27 08:03 39h44m 2824 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K76/K77 40 JiuTai (九台) 08:56 09:01 41h13m 2900 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K76/K77 41 ChangChun (长春) 09:56 Final arrival 42h13m 2990 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125