Train K760 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K760 Travel Time 16h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 衡阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1259Km
Arr. Time 19:31 Dep. Time 12:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$62
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K760 1 HengYang (衡阳) Departure Station 19:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K760 2 HengShan (衡山) 20:02 20:11 31m 51 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K760 3 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:08 21:28 1h37m 134 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K760 4 PingXiang (萍乡) 22:19 22:24 2h48m 215 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K760 5 YiChun (宜春) 23:07 23:11 3h36m 286 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K760 6 XinYu (新余) 23:46 23:53 4h15m 340 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K760 7 ShangRao (上饶) 03:29 03:35 7h58m 702 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K760 8 JinHua (金华) 06:50 06:56 11h19m 899 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K760 9 YiWu (义乌) 07:30 07:35 11h59m 947 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K760 10 HangZhou (杭州) 09:10 09:18 13h39m 1086 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K760 11 HaiNing (海宁) 10:08 10:13 14h37m 1151 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K760 12 JiaXing (嘉兴) 10:37 10:40 15h6m 1179 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K760 13 JiaShan (嘉善) 10:53 10:57 15h22m 1197 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K760 14 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 12:09 Final arrival 16h38m 1259 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62