Train K760 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K760 Travel Time 16h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 衡阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1259Km
Arr. Time 19:29 Dep. Time 12:09 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY270.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY279.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY288.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY156.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K760 1 HengYang (衡阳) Departure Station 19:29 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K760 2 HengShan (衡山) 20:00 20:09 31m 51 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K760 3 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:07 21:28 1h38m 134 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K760 4 PingXiang (萍乡) 22:19 22:23 2h50m 215 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K760 5 YiChun (宜春) 23:06 23:10 3h37m 286 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K760 6 XinYu (新余) 23:45 23:48 4h16m 340 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K760 7 ShangRao (上饶) 03:30 03:35 8h1m 702 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K760 8 YiWu (义乌) 07:30 07:35 12h1m 947 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K760 9 HangZhou (杭州) 09:10 09:18 13h41m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K760 10 HaiNing (海宁) 10:21 10:24 14h52m 1151 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K760 11 JiaXing (嘉兴) 10:46 10:49 15h17m 1179 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K760 12 JiaShan (嘉善) 11:04 11:07 15h35m 1197 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K760 13 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 12:09 Final arrival 16h40m 1259 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65