Train K761/K764 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K761/K764 Travel Time 11h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-徐州(2day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 徐州 Train Types Fast train Distance 843Km
Arr. Time 22:56 Dep. Time 10:35 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K761/K764 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 22:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K761/K764 2 LaiYang (莱阳) 00:22 00:28 1h26m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K761/K764 3 LaiXi (莱西) 01:04 01:18 2h8m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K761/K764 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 04:23 04:29 5h27m 382 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K761/K764 5 ZiBo (淄博) 04:55 05:01 5h59m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K761/K764 6 JiNan (济南) 06:09 06:24 7h13m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K761/K764 7 TaiShan (泰山) 07:16 07:20 8h20m 597 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K761/K764 8 CiYao (磁窑) 07:46 07:48 8h50m 631 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K761/K764 9 YanZhou (兖州) 08:23 08:26 9h27m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K761/K764 10 ZouCheng (邹城) 08:41 08:43 9h45m 701 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K761/K764 11 TengZhou (滕州) 09:09 09:12 10h13m 741 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K761/K764 12 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 09:34 09:36 10h38m 775 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K761/K764 13 XuZhou (徐州) 10:35 Final arrival 11h39m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46