Train K762/K763 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K762/K763 Travel Time 11h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-烟台(2day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 烟台 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 843Km
Arr. Time 19:59 Dep. Time 07:40 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K762/K763 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 19:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K762/K763 2 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:17 21:19 1h18m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K762/K763 3 TengZhou (滕州) 21:41 21:51 1h42m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K762/K763 3 TengZhou (滕州) 21:41 21:51 1h42m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K762/K763 4 YanZhou (兖州) 22:31 22:33 2h32m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K762/K763 4 YanZhou (兖州) 22:31 22:33 2h32m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K762/K763 5 TaiShan (泰山) 00:08 00:10 4h9m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K762/K763 5 TaiShan (泰山) 00:08 00:10 4h9m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K762/K763 6 JiNan (济南) 01:08 01:27 5h9m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K762/K763 6 JiNan (济南) 01:08 01:27 5h9m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K762/K763 7 ZiBo (淄博) 02:31 02:34 6h32m 429 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K762/K763 7 ZiBo (淄博) 02:31 02:34 6h32m 429 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K762/K763 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 03:29 03:33 7h30m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K762/K763 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 03:29 03:33 7h30m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K762/K763 9 LaiYang (莱阳) 06:02 06:05 10h3m 738 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K762/K763 9 LaiYang (莱阳) 06:02 06:05 10h3m 738 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K762/K763 10 HaiYang (海阳) 06:29 06:32 10h30m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K762/K763 10 HaiYang (海阳) 06:29 06:32 10h30m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K762/K763 11 YanTai (烟台) 07:40 Final arrival 11h41m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K762/K763 11 YanTai (烟台) 07:40 Final arrival 11h41m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46