Train K767/K770 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K767/K770 Travel Time 26h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-汉中(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 汉中 Train Types Fast train Distance 2004Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 12:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$96
Lower bunk CNY711/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K767/K770 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K767/K770 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:16 12:22 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K767/K770 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:01 14:07 4h1m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K767/K770 4 LeiYang (耒阳) 14:59 15:10 4h59m 458 US$9US$16/17/17US$32/33
K767/K770 5 HengYang (衡阳) 16:03 16:09 6h3m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K767/K770 6 HengShan (衡山) 16:40 16:43 6h40m 572 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/40
K767/K770 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:41 17:47 7h41m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
K767/K770 8 ChangSha (长沙) 18:26 18:40 8h26m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
K767/K770 9 YueYang (岳阳) 20:24 20:36 10h24m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
K767/K770 10 BaiHeDong (白河东) 06:36 06:38 20h36m 1644 US$27US$46/48/49US$83/87
K767/K770 11 (蜀河) 07:06 07:08 21h6m 1685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K767/K770 12 XunYang (旬阳) 07:29 07:31 21h29m 1727 US$28US$47/49/51US$87/91
K767/K770 13 AnKang (安康) 08:10 08:36 22h10m 1771 US$28US$48/50/52US$88/92
K767/K770 14 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 09:54 09:57 23h54m 1859 US$30US$51/53/55US$90/94
K767/K770 15 XiXiang (西乡) 10:39 10:41 24h39m 1918 US$31US$52/54/56US$94/98
K767/K770 16 HanZhong (汉中) 12:44 Final arrival 26h44m 2004 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100