Train K767/K770 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K767/K770 Travel Time 26h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-汉中(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 汉中 Train Types Fast train Distance 2004Km
Arr. Time 10:01 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K767/K770 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K767/K770 2 YuanTan (源潭) 10:46 10:56 45m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K767/K770 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:34 12:40 2h33m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K767/K770 4 LeChang (乐昌) 13:13 13:28 3h12m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$22/22
K767/K770 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:37 14:43 4h36m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K767/K770 6 LeiYang (耒阳) 15:38 15:41 5h37m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$33/35
K767/K770 7 HengYang (衡阳) 16:35 16:43 6h34m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K767/K770 8 HengShan (衡山) 17:14 17:17 7h13m 572 US$11US$20/21/22US$40/41
K767/K770 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 18:15 18:23 8h14m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K767/K770 10 ChangSha (长沙) 19:01 19:09 9h0m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K767/K770 11 YueYang (岳阳) 20:51 21:01 10h50m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K767/K770 12 LingXiang (临湘) 21:28 21:31 11h27m 896 US$17US$29/30/31US$55/57
K767/K770 13 ChiBi (赤壁) 22:21 22:24 12h20m 951 US$18US$32/33/34US$58/61
K767/K770 14 XianNing (咸宁) 22:51 22:54 12h50m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
K767/K770 15 WuChang (武昌) 23:49 00:13 13h48m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K767/K770 16 AnLu (安陆) 01:35 01:38 15h34m 1194 US$22US$37/39/40US$68/71
K767/K770 17 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:33 03:42 17h32m 1398 US$25US$42/44/45US$77/81
K767/K770 18 ShiYan (十堰) 05:39 05:43 19h38m 1569 US$28US$47/49/51US$84/88
K767/K770 19 BaiHeDong (白河东) 06:36 06:38 20h35m 1644 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/90
K767/K770 20 XunYang (旬阳) 07:29 07:31 21h28m 1727 US$29US$50/51/53US$91/95
K767/K770 21 AnKang (安康) 08:10 08:30 22h9m 1771 US$30US$50/52/54US$92/96
K767/K770 22 HanYin (汉阴) 09:14 09:22 23h13m 1826 US$30US$52/54/55US$94/98
K767/K770 23 XiXiang (西乡) 10:58 11:01 24h57m 1918 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102
K767/K770 24 ChengGu (城固) 12:00 12:02 25h59m 1982 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105
K767/K770 25 HanZhong (汉中) 12:40 Final arrival 26h39m 2004 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105