Train K767/K770 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K767/K770 Travel Time 22h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-安康(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 安康 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1771Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K767/K770 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K767/K770 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 10:22 10:31 22m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
K767/K770 3 YuanTan (源潭) 10:57 10:59 57m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K767/K770 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:36 12:42 2h36m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K767/K770 5 LeChang (乐昌) 13:15 13:30 3h15m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$22/22
K767/K770 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:39 14:45 4h39m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K767/K770 7 LeiYang (耒阳) 15:40 15:43 5h40m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$33/35
K767/K770 8 HengYang (衡阳) 16:37 16:43 6h37m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K767/K770 9 HengShan (衡山) 17:14 17:18 7h14m 572 US$11US$20/21/22US$40/41
K767/K770 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 18:16 18:24 8h16m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K767/K770 11 ChangSha (长沙) 19:02 19:10 9h2m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K767/K770 12 YueYang (岳阳) 20:53 21:02 10h53m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K767/K770 13 LingXiang (临湘) 21:28 21:31 11h28m 896 US$17US$29/30/31US$55/57
K767/K770 14 ChiBi (赤壁) 22:15 22:17 12h15m 951 US$18US$32/33/34US$58/61
K767/K770 15 XianNing (咸宁) 22:44 22:46 12h44m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
K767/K770 16 WuChang (武昌) 23:41 00:05 13h41m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K767/K770 17 AnLu (安陆) 01:35 01:38 15h35m 1194 US$22US$37/39/40US$68/71
K767/K770 18 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:33 03:47 17h33m 1398 US$25US$42/44/45US$77/81
K767/K770 19 ShiYan (十堰) 05:43 05:46 19h43m 1569 US$28US$47/49/51US$84/88
K767/K770 20 BaiHeDong (白河东) 06:40 06:42 20h40m 1644 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/90
K767/K770 21 XunYang (旬阳) 07:31 07:33 21h31m 1727 US$29US$50/51/53US$91/95
K767/K770 22 AnKang (安康) 08:10 Final arrival 22h10m 1771 US$30US$50/52/54US$92/96