Train K768/K769 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K768/K769 Travel Time 28h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉中-广州(2day)
Arrival 汉中 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2004Km
Arr. Time 13:35 Dep. Time 17:44 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$96
Lower bunk CNY711/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K768/K769 1 HanZhong (汉中) Departure Station 13:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K768/K769 2 XiXiang (西乡) 14:56 15:00 1h21m 93 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K768/K769 3 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 15:49 15:53 2h14m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K768/K769 4 AnKang (安康) 17:20 17:40 3h45m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K768/K769 5 XunYang (旬阳) 18:20 18:23 4h45m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K768/K769 6 (蜀河) 18:59 19:02 5h24m 319 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K768/K769 7 LingXiang (临湘) 06:34 06:36 16h59m 1115 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K768/K769 8 YueYang (岳阳) 07:05 07:11 17h30m 1157 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K768/K769 9 ChangSha (长沙) 08:38 08:52 19h3m 1304 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K768/K769 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:30 09:38 19h55m 1356 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K768/K769 11 HengShan (衡山) 10:28 10:37 20h53m 1432 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K768/K769 12 HengYang (衡阳) 11:12 11:17 21h37m 1483 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K768/K769 13 LeiYang (耒阳) 12:02 12:05 22h27m 1546 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K768/K769 14 LeChang (乐昌) 14:07 14:10 24h32m 1733 US$28US$48/50/52US$78/81
K768/K769 15 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:44 14:50 25h9m 1783 US$29US$50/51/53US$83/87
K768/K769 16 YingDe (英德) 15:43 15:52 26h8m 1866 US$30US$51/53/55US$88/92
K768/K769 17 GuangZhou (广州) 17:44 Final arrival 28h9m 2004 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100