Train K768/K769 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K768/K769 Travel Time 27h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉中-广州(2day)
Arrival 汉中 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2004Km
Arr. Time 13:54 Dep. Time 17:50 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K768/K769 1 HanZhong (汉中) Departure Station 13:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K768/K769 2 ChengGu (城固) 14:20 14:22 26m 29 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K768/K769 3 XiXiang (西乡) 15:16 15:18 1h22m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K768/K769 4 HanYin (汉阴) 16:41 16:45 2h47m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K768/K769 5 AnKang (安康) 17:34 17:50 3h40m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K768/K769 6 XunYang (旬阳) 18:30 18:32 4h36m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K768/K769 7 BaiHeXian (白河县) 19:49 20:00 5h55m 364 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K768/K769 8 ShiYan (十堰) 21:04 21:07 7h10m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K768/K769 9 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 23:11 23:25 9h17m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K768/K769 10 WuChang (武昌) 03:23 03:41 13h29m 942 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K768/K769 11 YueYang (岳阳) 07:05 07:11 17h11m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K768/K769 12 ChangSha (长沙) 08:38 08:51 18h44m 1304 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K768/K769 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:31 09:38 19h37m 1356 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K768/K769 14 HengYang (衡阳) 11:14 11:19 21h20m 1483 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K768/K769 15 LeiYang (耒阳) 12:04 12:07 22h10m 1546 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K768/K769 16 LeChang (乐昌) 14:10 14:13 24h16m 1733 US$30US$50/52/54US$81/84
K768/K769 17 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:49 14:56 24h55m 1783 US$30US$52/54/55US$87/90
K768/K769 18 GuangZhou (广州) 17:50 Final arrival 27h56m 2004 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105