Train K768/K769 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K768/K769 Travel Time 27h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉中-广州(2day)
Arrival 汉中 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2004Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 17:56 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K768/K769 1 HanZhong (汉中) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K768/K769 2 ChengGu (城固) 14:26 14:28 26m 29 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K768/K769 3 XiXiang (西乡) 15:22 15:24 1h22m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K768/K769 4 HanYin (汉阴) 16:45 16:49 2h45m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K768/K769 5 AnKang (安康) 17:35 17:50 3h35m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K768/K769 6 XunYang (旬阳) 18:30 18:32 4h30m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K768/K769 7 BaiHeXian (白河县) 19:49 20:02 5h49m 364 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K768/K769 8 ShiYan (十堰) 21:04 21:07 7h4m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K768/K769 9 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 23:11 23:25 9h11m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K768/K769 10 WuChang (武昌) 03:23 03:41 13h23m 942 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K768/K769 11 XianNing (咸宁) 04:44 04:47 14h44m 1022 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K768/K769 12 LingXiang (临湘) 06:34 06:36 16h34m 1115 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K768/K769 13 YueYang (岳阳) 07:05 07:11 17h5m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K768/K769 14 ChangSha (长沙) 08:38 08:51 18h38m 1304 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K768/K769 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:38 09:44 19h38m 1356 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K768/K769 16 HengShan (衡山) 10:34 10:37 20h34m 1432 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K768/K769 17 HengYang (衡阳) 11:14 11:20 21h14m 1483 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K768/K769 18 LeiYang (耒阳) 12:05 12:07 22h5m 1546 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K768/K769 19 LeChang (乐昌) 14:10 14:13 24h10m 1733 US$30US$50/52/54US$81/84
K768/K769 20 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 14:49 14:55 24h49m 1783 US$30US$52/54/55US$87/90
K768/K769 21 YingDe (英德) 15:49 15:51 25h49m 1866 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K768/K769 22 GuangZhou (广州) 17:56 Final arrival 27h56m 2004 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105