Train K770/K767 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K770/K767 Travel Time 26h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-汉中(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 汉中 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 09:59 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY682/US$100
Lower bunk CNY711/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K770/K767 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 09:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 10:21 10:31 22m 27 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 3 YuanTan (源潭) 10:57 10:59 58m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:36 12:42 2h37m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 5 LeChang (乐昌) 13:15 13:30 3h16m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:39 14:45 4h40m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 7 LeiYang (耒阳) 15:40 15:43 5h41m 458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 8 HengYang (衡阳) 16:37 16:43 6h38m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 9 HengShan (衡山) 17:14 17:18 7h15m 572 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 18:16 18:24 8h17m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 11 ChangSha (长沙) 19:02 19:10 9h3m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 12 YueYang (岳阳) 20:53 21:02 10h54m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 13 LingXiang (临湘) 21:28 21:31 11h29m 896 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 14 ChiBi (赤壁) 22:15 22:17 12h16m 951 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 15 XianNing (咸宁) 22:44 22:46 12h45m 989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 16 WuChang (武昌) 23:41 00:07 13h42m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 17 AnLu (安陆) 01:35 01:38 15h36m 1187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 18 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:33 03:47 17h34m 1391 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 19 ShiYan (十堰) 05:43 05:46 19h44m 1562 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 20 BaiHeDong (白河东) 06:40 06:42 20h41m 1637 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 21 XunYang (旬阳) 07:31 07:33 21h32m 1720 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 22 AnKang (安康) 08:10 08:30 22h11m 1764 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 23 HanYin (汉阴) 09:14 09:22 23h15m 1819 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 24 ShiQuanXian (石泉县) 10:00 10:06 24h1m 1852 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 25 XiXiang (西乡) 10:58 11:01 24h59m 1911 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 26 ChengGu (城固) 12:00 12:02 26h1m 1975 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K770/K767 27 HanZhong (汉中) 12:40 Final arrival 26h41m 2004 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0