Train K7705 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7705 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沙河市(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沙河市 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 420Km
Arr. Time 06:10 Dep. Time 12:11 Date of last update version 2017-9-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY166.5/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174.5/US$26
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY110.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY114.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY117.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY62.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7705 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7705 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 07:04 07:06 54m 198 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7705 3 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 07:20 07:22 1h10m 218 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7705 4 BaoDing (保定) 08:00 08:06 1h50m 280 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K7705 5 DingZhou (定州) 08:43 08:45 2h33m 340 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7705 6 ZhengDing (正定) 09:24 09:26 3h14m 269 US$6US$13/14/14US$0/0
K7705 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:43 10:00 3h33m 287 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7705 8 Lincheng (临城) 11:19 11:21 5h9m 349 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7705 9 XingTai (邢台) 11:50 11:54 5h40m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7705 10 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 12:11 Final arrival 6h1m 420 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26