Train K7705 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7705 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-沙河市(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 沙河市 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 420Km
Arr. Time 06:03 Dep. Time 11:37 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY166.5/US$23
Lower bunk CNY174.5/US$25
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY110.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY114.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY117.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY62.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7705 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7705 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 07:03 07:06 1h0m 198 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7705 3 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 07:20 07:22 1h17m 218 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7705 4 BaoDing (保定) 08:00 08:06 1h57m 280 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7705 5 DingZhou (定州) 08:43 08:46 2h40m 340 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7705 6 ZhengDing (正定) 09:25 09:27 3h22m 269 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7705 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:44 09:52 3h41m 287 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7705 8 Lincheng (临城) 10:35 10:47 4h32m 349 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7705 9 XingTai (邢台) 11:16 11:18 5h13m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7705 10 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 11:37 Final arrival 5h34m 420 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25