Train K7706 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7706 Travel Time 8h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
沙河市-北京(1day)
Arrival 沙河市 Departure 北京 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 420Km
Arr. Time 14:02 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY166.5/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174.5/US$26
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY110.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY114.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY117.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY62.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7706 1 ShaHeShi (沙河市) Departure Station 14:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7706 2 XingTai (邢台) 14:18 14:21 16m 24 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7706 3 GaoYi (高邑) 15:13 15:35 1h11m 86 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7706 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:32 17:04 2h30m 133 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7706 5 ZhengDing (正定) 17:20 17:46 3h18m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K7706 6 DingZhou (定州) 19:17 19:19 5h15m 208 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7706 7 BaoDing (保定) 19:56 20:02 5h54m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7706 8 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 20:53 20:56 6h51m 330 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7706 9 BeiJing (北京) 22:49 Final arrival 8h47m 420 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26