Train K7707 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7707 Travel Time 4h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Fast train Distance 287Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7707 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 17:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7707 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 18:11 18:13 1h5m 198 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7707 3 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 18:27 18:58 1h21m 218 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7707 4 (徐水) 19:21 19:23 2h15m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7707 5 BaoDing (保定) 19:41 19:47 2h35m 280 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K7707 6 DingZhou (定州) 20:24 20:53 3h18m 340 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7707 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:45 Final arrival 4h39m 287 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21