Train K7709 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7709 Travel Time 6h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-石家庄北(1day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 石家庄北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 433Km
Arr. Time 06:20 Dep. Time 12:54 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY175.5/US$26
Lower bunk CNY182.5/US$27
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5US$17
Middle bunk CNY119.5/US$18
Lower bunk CNY122.5/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7709 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 06:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7709 2 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 06:54 06:56 34m 25 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7709 3 JingHai (静海) 07:14 07:16 54m 53 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7709 4 QingXian (青县) 07:42 07:44 1h22m 94 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7709 5 CangZhou (沧州) 08:04 08:07 1h44m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7709 6 BoTou (泊头) 08:31 08:33 2h11m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7709 7 DeZhou (德州) 09:29 09:52 3h9m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7709 8 LongHua (龙华) 10:21 10:41 4h1m 269 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7709 9 HengShui (衡水) 11:08 11:12 4h48m 301 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7709 10 XinJi (辛集) 11:46 11:48 5h26m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7709 11 JinZhou (晋州) 12:03 12:05 5h43m 369 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7709 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 12:54 Final arrival 6h34m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27